Stilling 1.Div. Herre

#KlubKVUTMålPoint
1Nordsjælland Håndbold262231756 - 61047
2Skive fH261727736 - 66036
3TMS Ringsted261646760 - 65336
4Team Sydhavsøerne261637690 - 62335
5Ajax København261349636 - 63130
6Fredericia HK 19902613310732 - 68129
7HØJ Elite2613310687 - 71129
8Lemvig-Thyborøn2613211643 - 58928
9Otterup HK2613112666 - 63027
10Odder Håndbold2612113689 - 70925
11Frederikshavn FI265417648 - 71814
12Korsør Slagelse EH265120572 - 71611
13HIK264121624 - 7939
14SUS Nyborg263221669 - 7848

Oprykning

Opspil

Nedspil

Nedrykning

DagDatoTidspunktHjemmeUdeArena
Fre23-09-201619:30Lemvig-Thyborøn HåndboldHØJ EliteVestjyskBANK Arena
Lør24-09-201615:00Nordsjælland HåndboldSUS NyborgHelsinge-hallen 3
Lør24-09-201615:30Korsør Slagelse ElitehåndboldSkive fHStorebæltshallen
Søn25-09-201614:00Ajax KøbenhavnFrederikshavn FIBavnehøj Arena
Søn25-09-201615:00Otterup HKTMS RingstedOpvisningshallen, Otterup
Søn25-09-201615:30Odder HåndboldTeam SydhavsøerneSpektrum Odder hal 1
Søn25-09-201619:30Fredericia HK 1990HIKthansen.dk Arena
Fre30-09-201619:30HIKNordsjælland HåndboldGentoftehal A
Fre30-09-201620:00Skive fHOdder HåndboldFREJA ARENA
Lør01-10-201615:00HØJ EliteKorsør Slagelse ElitehåndboldØlstykke-hallerne
Lør01-10-201616:00TMS RingstedFredericia HK 1990Dansk Kabel TV Arena
Søn02-10-201614:30SUS NyborgFrederikshavn FIUllerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 1
Søn02-10-201615:00Team SydhavsøerneOtterup HKBorderShop Arena
Søn02-10-201615:00Lemvig-Thyborøn HåndboldAjax KøbenhavnVestjyskBANK Arena
Ons05-10-201619:00Nordsjælland HåndboldTMS RingstedHelsingør-hallen 1
Fre07-10-201619:30Otterup HKSkive fHOpvisningshallen, Otterup
Lør08-10-201614:00Korsør Slagelse ElitehåndboldLemvig-Thyborøn HåndboldAntvorskov-hallen
Lør08-10-201614:00Ajax KøbenhavnSUS NyborgBavnehøj Arena
Lør08-10-201614:30Frederikshavn FIHIKIdrætshallen, Fr.-havn.
Søn09-10-201614:00Fredericia HK 1990Team Sydhavsøernethansen.dk Arena
Søn09-10-201615:30Odder HåndboldHØJ EliteSpektrum Odder hal 1
Ons12-10-201620:00Korsør Slagelse ElitehåndboldAjax KøbenhavnStorebæltshallen
Tor13-10-201620:00Team SydhavsøerneNordsjælland HåndboldBorderShop Arena
Fre14-10-201619:30HØJ EliteOtterup HKØlstykke-hallerne
Fre14-10-201619:30Lemvig-Thyborøn HåndboldOdder HåndboldVestjyskBANK Arena
Lør15-10-201615:00HIKSUS NyborgGentoftehal A
Lør15-10-201615:00TMS RingstedFrederikshavn FIDansk Kabel TV Arena
Lør15-10-201616:00Skive fHFredericia HK 1990FREJA ARENA
Tor20-10-201619:30Fredericia HK 1990HØJ Elitethansen.dk Arena
Fre21-10-201619:00Ajax KøbenhavnHIKBavnehøj Arena
Lør22-10-201614:30Frederikshavn FITeam SydhavsøerneIdrætshallen, Fr.-havn.
Søn23-10-201614:30SUS NyborgTMS RingstedNyborghallerne 1
Søn23-10-201615:00Otterup HKLemvig-Thyborøn HåndboldOpvisningshallen, Otterup
Søn23-10-201615:30Odder HåndboldKorsør Slagelse ElitehåndboldSpektrum Odder hal 1
Ons26-10-201619:30TMS RingstedHIKDansk Kabel TV Arena
Ons26-10-201620:00Skive fHFrederikshavn FIFREJA ARENA
Lør29-10-201615:00Lemvig-Thyborøn HåndboldFredericia HK 1990Thyborøn hallen bane 1
Lør29-10-201616:00Korsør Slagelse ElitehåndboldOtterup HKStorebæltshallen
Søn30-10-201615:00Team SydhavsøerneSUS NyborgBorderShop Arena
Søn30-10-201615:30Odder HåndboldAjax KøbenhavnSpektrum Odder hal 1
Søn30-10-201616:00Nordsjælland HåndboldSkive fHHelsinge-hallen 3
Fre04-11-201619:30HØJ EliteNordsjælland HåndboldØlstykke-hallerne
Fre11-11-201619:00Ajax KøbenhavnTMS RingstedBavnehøj Arena
Fre11-11-201619:30HIKTeam SydhavsøerneGentoftehal A
Lør12-11-201614:30Frederikshavn FIHØJ EliteIdrætshallen, Fr.-havn.
Lør12-11-201614:30SUS NyborgSkive fHUllerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 1
Lør12-11-201616:00Nordsjælland HåndboldLemvig-Thyborøn HåndboldFrederiksborg-hallen 1
Søn13-11-201614:00Fredericia HK 1990Korsør Slagelse Elitehåndboldthansen.dk Arena
Søn13-11-201615:00Otterup HKOdder HåndboldOpvisningshallen, Otterup
Tor17-11-201619:30Odder HåndboldFredericia HK 1990Spektrum Odder hal 1
Fre18-11-201619:30Lemvig-Thyborøn HåndboldFrederikshavn FIVestjyskBANK Arena
Fre18-11-201619:30Otterup HKAjax KøbenhavnOpvisningshallen, Otterup
Fre18-11-201620:00Team SydhavsøerneTMS RingstedBorderShop Arena
Lør19-11-201615:00HØJ EliteSUS NyborgØlstykke-hallerne
Lør19-11-201616:00Skive fHHIKFREJA ARENA
Søn20-11-201614:00Korsør Slagelse ElitehåndboldNordsjælland HåndboldStorebæltshallen
Fre25-11-201619:00Ajax KøbenhavnTeam SydhavsøerneBavnehøj Arena
Lør26-11-201614:30Frederikshavn FIKorsør Slagelse ElitehåndboldIdrætshallen, Fr.-havn.
Lør26-11-201615:00HIKHØJ EliteGentoftehal A
Lør26-11-201616:00TMS RingstedSkive fHDansk Kabel TV Arena
Søn27-11-201614:30SUS NyborgLemvig-Thyborøn HåndboldNyborghallerne 1
Søn27-11-201616:00Nordsjælland HåndboldOdder HåndboldFrederiksborg-hallen 1
Søn27-11-201616:00Fredericia HK 1990Otterup HKthansen.dk Arena
Fre02-12-201619:30HØJ EliteTMS RingstedØlstykke-hallerne
Lør03-12-201615:30Odder HåndboldFrederikshavn FISpektrum Odder hal 1
Søn04-12-201614:00Korsør Slagelse ElitehåndboldSUS NyborgStorebæltshallen
Søn04-12-201614:00Fredericia HK 1990Ajax Københavnthansen.dk Arena
Søn04-12-201615:00Skive fHTeam SydhavsøerneFREJA ARENA
Søn04-12-201615:00Lemvig-Thyborøn HåndboldHIKVestjyskBANK Arena
Søn04-12-201615:00Otterup HKNordsjælland HåndboldOpvisningshallen, Otterup
Lør10-12-201614:30Frederikshavn FIOtterup HKIdrætshallen, Fr.-havn.
Lør10-12-201614:30SUS NyborgOdder HåndboldUllerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 1
Lør10-12-201615:00Nordsjælland HåndboldFredericia HK 1990Helsingør-hallen 1
Lør10-12-201615:00HIKKorsør Slagelse ElitehåndboldMaglegårds-hallen
Lør10-12-201616:00TMS RingstedLemvig-Thyborøn HåndboldDansk Kabel TV Arena
Lør10-12-201616:00Skive fHAjax KøbenhavnFREJA ARENA
Søn11-12-201615:00Team SydhavsøerneHØJ EliteBorderShop Arena
Lør17-12-201615:00HØJ EliteSkive fHØlstykke-hallerne
Lør17-12-201615:00Otterup HKSUS NyborgOpvisningshallen, Otterup
Lør17-12-201615:30Odder HåndboldHIKSpektrum Odder hal 1
Lør17-12-201616:00Ajax KøbenhavnNordsjælland HåndboldBavnehøj Arena
Søn18-12-201614:00Korsør Slagelse ElitehåndboldTMS RingstedStorebæltshallen
Søn18-12-201614:00Fredericia HK 1990Frederikshavn FIthansen.dk Arena
Søn18-12-201619:00Lemvig-Thyborøn HåndboldTeam SydhavsøerneVestjyskBANK Arena
Fre13-01-201719:30Lemvig-Thyborøn HåndboldSkive fHVestjyskBANK Arena
Fre13-01-201719:30Fredericia HK 1990SUS Nyborgthansen.dk Arena
Fre13-01-201720:30Ajax KøbenhavnHØJ EliteBavnehøj Arena
Lør14-01-201715:00Nordsjælland HåndboldFrederikshavn FIFrederiksborg-hallen 1
Søn15-01-201714:00Korsør Slagelse ElitehåndboldTeam SydhavsøerneStorebæltshallen
Søn15-01-201715:00Otterup HKHIKOpvisningshallen, Otterup
Søn15-01-201715:30Odder HåndboldTMS RingstedSpektrum Odder hal 1
Fre20-01-201719:30HØJ EliteLemvig-Thyborøn HåndboldØlstykke-hallerne
Lør21-01-201714:30Frederikshavn FIAjax KøbenhavnIdrætshallen, Fr.-havn.
Lør21-01-201715:00HIKFredericia HK 1990Gentoftehal A
Lør21-01-201715:00TMS RingstedOtterup HKDansk Kabel TV Arena
Lør21-01-201716:00Skive fHKorsør Slagelse ElitehåndboldFREJA ARENA
Søn22-01-201714:30SUS NyborgNordsjælland HåndboldNyborghallerne 1
Søn22-01-201715:00Team SydhavsøerneOdder HåndboldBorderShop Arena
Ons25-01-201719:00Nordsjælland HåndboldHIKHelsingør-hallen 1
Lør28-01-201714:00Ajax KøbenhavnLemvig-Thyborøn HåndboldBavnehøj Arena
Lør28-01-201714:30Frederikshavn FISUS NyborgIdrætshallen, Fr.-havn.
Lør28-01-201715:00Otterup HKTeam SydhavsøerneOpvisningshallen, Otterup
Lør28-01-201715:30Odder HåndboldSkive fHSpektrum Odder hal 1
Søn29-01-201714:00Korsør Slagelse ElitehåndboldHØJ EliteStorebæltshallen
Søn29-01-201714:00Fredericia HK 1990TMS Ringstedthansen.dk Arena
Ons01-02-201719:30TMS RingstedNordsjælland HåndboldDansk Kabel TV Arena
Tor02-02-201720:00Skive fHOtterup HKFREJA ARENA
Lør04-02-201715:00HIKFrederikshavn FIGentoftehal A
Lør04-02-201715:00HØJ EliteOdder HåndboldØlstykke-hallerne
Lør04-02-201715:30Lemvig-Thyborøn HåndboldKorsør Slagelse ElitehåndboldVestjyskBANK Arena
Søn05-02-201714:30SUS NyborgAjax KøbenhavnUllerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 1
Søn05-02-201715:00Team SydhavsøerneFredericia HK 1990BorderShop Arena
Ons08-02-201719:00Nordsjælland HåndboldTeam SydhavsøerneHelsinge-hallen 3
Tor09-02-201719:30Odder HåndboldLemvig-Thyborøn HåndboldSpektrum Odder hal 1
Tor09-02-201719:30Otterup HKHØJ EliteOpvisningshallen, Otterup
Fre10-02-201719:00Ajax KøbenhavnKorsør Slagelse ElitehåndboldBavnehøj Arena
Lør11-02-201714:30Frederikshavn FITMS RingstedIdrætshallen, Fr.-havn.
Søn12-02-201714:00Fredericia HK 1990Skive fHthansen.dk Arena
Søn12-02-201714:30SUS NyborgHIKNyborghallerne 1
Fre17-02-201719:30HIKAjax KøbenhavnGentoftehal A
Lør18-02-201714:00Korsør Slagelse ElitehåndboldOdder HåndboldAntvorskov-hallen
Lør18-02-201715:00TMS RingstedSUS NyborgDansk Kabel TV Arena
Lør18-02-201715:00HØJ EliteFredericia HK 1990Ølstykke-hallerne
Lør18-02-201716:00Skive fHNordsjælland HåndboldFREJA ARENA
Søn19-02-201715:00Team SydhavsøerneFrederikshavn FIBorderShop Arena
Søn19-02-201715:00Lemvig-Thyborøn HåndboldOtterup HKVestjyskBANK Arena
Ons22-02-201719:30Nordsjælland HåndboldHØJ EliteFrederiksborg-hallen 1
Fre24-02-201720:00Frederikshavn FISkive fHIdrætshallen, Fr.-havn.
Lør25-02-201714:00Ajax KøbenhavnOdder HåndboldBavnehøj Arena
Lør25-02-201715:00HIKTMS RingstedMaglegårds-hallen
Søn26-02-201714:30SUS NyborgTeam SydhavsøerneUllerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 1
Søn26-02-201715:00Otterup HKKorsør Slagelse ElitehåndboldOpvisningshallen, Otterup
Søn26-02-201719:00Fredericia HK 1990Lemvig-Thyborøn Håndboldthansen.dk Arena
Ons01-03-201719:30TMS RingstedAjax KøbenhavnDansk Kabel TV Arena
Ons01-03-201720:00Team SydhavsøerneHIKBorderShop Arena
Lør04-03-201715:00HØJ EliteFrederikshavn FIØlstykke-hallerne
Lør04-03-201716:00Skive fHSUS NyborgFREJA ARENA
Søn05-03-201714:00Korsør Slagelse ElitehåndboldFredericia HK 1990Storebæltshallen
Søn05-03-201715:30Odder HåndboldOtterup HKSpektrum Odder hal 1
Søn05-03-201719:00Lemvig-Thyborøn HåndboldNordsjælland HåndboldVestjyskBANK Arena
Ons08-03-201719:00Nordsjælland HåndboldKorsør Slagelse ElitehåndboldHelsinge-hallen 3
Ons08-03-201719:30TMS RingstedTeam SydhavsøerneDansk Kabel TV Arena
Fre10-03-201719:00Ajax KøbenhavnOtterup HKBavnehøj Arena
Fre10-03-201719:30Frederikshavn FILemvig-Thyborøn HåndboldIdrætshallen, Fr.-havn.
Fre10-03-201720:00SUS NyborgHØJ EliteNyborghallerne 1
Lør11-03-201714:00Fredericia HK 1990Odder Håndboldthansen.dk Arena
Lør11-03-201715:00HIKSkive fHGentoftehal A
Fre17-03-201720:00Team SydhavsøerneAjax KøbenhavnBorderShop Arena
Fre17-03-201720:00Skive fHTMS RingstedFREJA ARENA
Lør18-03-201715:00Lemvig-Thyborøn HåndboldSUS NyborgVestjyskBANK Arena
Søn19-03-201714:00Korsør Slagelse ElitehåndboldFrederikshavn FIStorebæltshallen
Søn19-03-201715:30Odder HåndboldNordsjælland HåndboldSpektrum Odder hal 1
Man20-03-201719:30Otterup HKFredericia HK 1990Opvisningshallen, Otterup
Ons22-03-201719:30TMS RingstedHØJ EliteDansk Kabel TV Arena
Lør25-03-201714:00Ajax KøbenhavnFredericia HK 1990Bavnehøj Arena
Lør25-03-201714:30Frederikshavn FIOdder HåndboldIdrætshallen, Fr.-havn.
Lør25-03-201715:00Nordsjælland HåndboldOtterup HKHelsinge-hallen 3
Lør25-03-201715:00HIKLemvig-Thyborøn HåndboldGentoftehal A
Søn26-03-201714:30SUS NyborgKorsør Slagelse ElitehåndboldUllerslev Kultur- og Idrætscenter 1
Søn26-03-201715:00Team SydhavsøerneSkive fHBorderShop Arena
Ons29-03-201719:30HØJ EliteHIKØlstykke-hallerne
Fre31-03-201719:30HØJ EliteTeam SydhavsøerneØlstykke-hallerne
Lør01-04-201714:00Ajax KøbenhavnSkive fHBavnehøj Arena
Lør01-04-201715:00Otterup HKFrederikshavn FIOpvisningshallen, Otterup
Søn02-04-201714:00Korsør Slagelse ElitehåndboldHIKStorebæltshallen
Søn02-04-201714:00Fredericia HK 1990Nordsjælland Håndboldthansen.dk Arena
Søn02-04-201715:00Lemvig-Thyborøn HåndboldTMS RingstedVestjyskBANK Arena
Søn02-04-201715:30Odder HåndboldSUS NyborgSpektrum Odder hal 1
Lør08-04-201716:00Nordsjælland HåndboldAjax KøbenhavnHelsingør-hallen 1
Lør08-04-201716:00Frederikshavn FIFredericia HK 1990Arena Nord, Fr.-havn.
Lør08-04-201716:00SUS NyborgOtterup HKNyborghallerne 1
Lør08-04-201716:00HIKOdder HåndboldMaglegårdshallen
Lør08-04-201716:00TMS RingstedKorsør Slagelse ElitehåndboldDansk Kabel TV Arena
Lør08-04-201716:00Team SydhavsøerneLemvig-Thyborøn HåndboldBorderShop Arena
Lør08-04-201716:00Skive fHHØJ EliteFREJA ARENA

Mobile Sliding Menu