Statistik Herrer Liga

statistik-888
#NavnKlubKampeMålStraffeTotal
1Kasper Irming ANDERSENSkanderborg Håndbold2612835163
2Kristian Stoklund LARSENTM Tønder Håndbold268277159
3Jacob HOLMRibe-Esbjerg HH261440144
4Markus OLSSONSkjern Håndbold261380138
5Lasse MIKKELSENSkjern Håndbold257163134
6Sander SAGOSENAalborg Håndbold261295134
7Bjarte MYRHOLSkjern Håndbold261290129
8Konstantin IGROPULOKIF Kolding København259632128
9Kasper SØNDERGAARDSkjern Håndbold261178125
10Marcus DAHLINMors-Thy Håndbold251230123
11Mattias THYNELLSønderjyskE Herrer251183121
12Omar Ingi MAGNUSSONÅrhus Håndbold267344117
13Kasper Emil KILDELUNDTTH Holstebro249618114
14Esben Lie HANSENHC Midtjylland251140114
15Magnus BRAMMINGTTH Holstebro268231113
16Niclas Vest KIRKELØKKEGOG Håndbold241101111
17Eivind TANGENHC Midtjylland261101111
18Gøran Søgaard JOHANNESENGOG Håndbold208522107
19Lukas KARLSSONRibe-Esbjerg HH261025107
20Rasmus NIELSENRibe-Esbjerg HH269214106
21Nikolaj MARKUSSENBjerringbro-Silkeborg231050105
22Allan DAMGAARDBjerringbro-Silkeborg241040104
23Viktor ÖSTLUNDTTH Holstebro231010101
24Nicolai SOMMERMors-Thy Håndbold267328101
25Patrick WIESMACHAalborg Håndbold2589998
26Kristian KLITGAARDBjerringbro-Silkeborg25346397
27Anders Kragh MARTINUSENÅrhus Håndbold2696096
28Mark Strandgaard PETERSENGOG Håndbold2694094
29Lars SKAARUPRanders Herre Håndbold2693194
30Buster JUULAalborg Håndbold24524294
31Viggó KRISTJÁNSSONRanders Herre Håndbold25375491
32Fabio Rocha CHIUFFAKIF Kolding København26741791
33Jørgen RASMUSSENHC Midtjylland2486086
34Martin LARSENAalborg Håndbold2486086
35Morten Kirk OLESENSkanderborg Håndbold2684084
36Kasper GUDNITZHC Midtjylland25404383
37Simon Ellersgaard BIRKEFELDTTTH Holstebro2579079
38Rune Hoyer SCHRØDERTM Tønder Håndbold2579079
39Stefan NIELSENMors-Thy Håndbold26562379
40Vignir SVARVARSSONTTH Holstebro2678078
41Martin Kærgaard PEDERSENTM Tønder Håndbold2678078
42Christoffer FORSSønderjyskE Herrer24483078
43Martin LARSENSkanderborg Håndbold2676076
44Robert GUNNARSSONÅrhus Håndbold2668775
45Christoffer CICHOSZMors-Thy Håndbold2675075
46Kristian ULRIKSENRanders Herre Håndbold2675075
47Simon Hald JENSENAalborg Håndbold2675075
48Magnus JØNDALGOG Håndbold2673073
49Henrik TILSTEDMors-Thy Håndbold2473073
50Frederik BØRMSønderjyskE Herrer2673073
51Martin Lysdahl HANSENTTH Holstebro2670171
52Simon Westh KRISTIANSENSønderjyskE Herrer2171071
53Sebastian SKUBEBjerringbro-Silkeborg2570070
54Henrik JAKOBSENGOG Håndbold2569069
55Niko Mendegia ELIZAGAKIF Kolding København2469069
56Fredrik Schilling SØRENSENÅrhus Håndbold2566167
57René RASMUSSENSkjern Håndbold2667067
58Sigvaldi GUDJONSSONÅrhus Håndbold2658866
59Magnus Landin JACOBSENKIF Kolding København1964266
60Morten BJØRNSHAUGEKIF Kolding København2666066
61Nikolaj ENDERLEITTM Tønder Håndbold2465065
62Pelle Schilling GULDAGERRibe-Esbjerg HH2365065
63Dennis Staunstrup KIRKEGAARDHC Midtjylland2556965
64Bjarke CHRISTENSENSkjern Håndbold2663164
65Nikolaj Øris NIELSENBjerringbro-Silkeborg1956864
66Frederik Kiehn CLAUSENGOG Håndbold1763063
67Hans Martin ASMUSSENRanders Herre Håndbold2663063
68Jonas SAMUELSSONSønderjyskE Herrer26352863
69Adam NYFJÄLLSønderjyskE Herrer2563063
70Michael KNUDSENBjerringbro-Silkeborg2062062
71Bo SPELLERBERGKIF Kolding København2655762
72Minik Dahl HØEGHÅrhus Håndbold2361061
73Philip HOLMRibe-Esbjerg HH22243761
74Simen STRØMBERGRanders Herre Håndbold2460060
75Jonas PORUPTTH Holstebro2459059
76Alexander HANSENSønderjyskE Herrer2559059
77Morten SLUNDTHC Midtjylland2658058
78Jorn SMITSRanders Herre Håndbold2058058
79Lasse Kjær MØLLERGOG Håndbold1757057
80Nickolei JENSENMors-Thy Håndbold2055257
81Tobias Torpegaard MØLLERGOG Håndbold23352156
82Nikolaj A. NIELSENRanders Herre Håndbold2656056
83Mike HAACKSkanderborg Håndbold2656056
84Mathias JØRGENSENTM Tønder Håndbold2655055
85Stefan SIGURMANNSSONAalborg Håndbold21431255
86Sebastian HENNEBERGÅrhus Håndbold1852052
87Frederik KRARUPÅrhus Håndbold2652052
88Oliver Nøddesbo EGGERTTM Tønder Håndbold2652052
89Morten NYBERGRibe-Esbjerg HH2152052
90Johan HANSENBjerringbro-Silkeborg1952052
91Philip STENMALMKIF Kolding København2652052
92Lasse KRONBORGGOG Håndbold25351651
93Mikkel Kaagaard ANDERSENSkanderborg Håndbold2547451
94Antonio GARCIAKIF Kolding København2346046
95Tobias ELLEBÆKAalborg Håndbold2546046
96Besard HAKAJSkanderborg Håndbold1443043
97Rasmus CARLSENHC Midtjylland2642042
98Stefan HUNDSTRUPBjerringbro-Silkeborg2042042
99Frederik LADEFOGEDSkanderborg Håndbold2642042
100Rasmus Kaagaard ANDERSENSkanderborg Håndbold2241041
#NavnKlubKampeAssist
1Sander SAGOSENAalborg Håndbold26141
2Kasper SØNDERGAARDSkjern Håndbold26113
3Sebastian SKUBEBjerringbro-Silkeborg2582
4Mattias THYNELLSønderjyskE Herrer2582
5Allan DAMGAARDBjerringbro-Silkeborg2480
6Bo SPELLERBERGKIF Kolding København2677
7Martin LARSENSkanderborg Håndbold2676
8Niclas Vest KIRKELØKKEGOG Håndbold2475
9Omar Ingi MAGNUSSONÅrhus Håndbold2673
10Nikolaj MARKUSSENBjerringbro-Silkeborg2373
11Niko Mendegia ELIZAGAKIF Kolding København2473
12Lukas KARLSSONRibe-Esbjerg HH2668
13Konstantin IGROPULOKIF Kolding København2566
14Lasse MIKKELSENSkjern Håndbold2565
15Kristian ULRIKSENRanders Herre Håndbold2665
16Jac KARLSSONTTH Holstebro2464
17Kasper Irming ANDERSENSkanderborg Håndbold2663
18Nickolei JENSENMors-Thy Håndbold2060
19Lasse KRONBORGGOG Håndbold2557
20Morten NYBERGRibe-Esbjerg HH2156
21Gøran SØRHEIMSønderjyskE Herrer2556
22Rune Hoyer SCHRØDERTM Tønder Håndbold2555
23Gøran Søgaard JOHANNESENGOG Håndbold2054
24Esben Lie HANSENHC Midtjylland2554
25Jonas PORUPTTH Holstebro2453
26Simon Westh KRISTIANSENSønderjyskE Herrer2151
27Martin Lysdahl HANSENTTH Holstebro2648
28Kristian Stoklund LARSENTM Tønder Håndbold2648
29Nikolaj ENDERLEITTM Tønder Håndbold2448
30Markus OLSSONSkjern Håndbold2648
31Eivind TANGENHC Midtjylland2647
32Morten SLUNDTHC Midtjylland2645
33Anders Kragh MARTINUSENÅrhus Håndbold2643
34Simon Ellersgaard BIRKEFELDTTTH Holstebro2539
35Marcus DAHLINMors-Thy Håndbold2539
36Nicolai SOMMERMors-Thy Håndbold2637
37Jacob HOLMRibe-Esbjerg HH2637
38Morten Kirk OLESENSkanderborg Håndbold2634
39Viktor ÖSTLUNDTTH Holstebro2333
40Jorn SMITSRanders Herre Håndbold2033
41Martin LARSENAalborg Håndbold2432
42Frederik Kiehn CLAUSENGOG Håndbold1731
43Stefan NIELSENMors-Thy Håndbold2630
44Magnus BRAMMINGTTH Holstebro2629
45Oliver Nøddesbo EGGERTTM Tønder Håndbold2629
46Simen STRØMBERGRanders Herre Håndbold2428
47Antonio GARCIAKIF Kolding København2327
48Sebastian HENNEBERGÅrhus Håndbold1825
49Chris Holm JØRGENSENAalborg Håndbold2425
50Ulrik Nøddesbo EGGERTTM Tønder Håndbold2524
51Frederik KRARUPÅrhus Håndbold2623
52Lasse Kjær MØLLERGOG Håndbold1723
53Philip STENMALMKIF Kolding København2623
54Alexander HANSENSønderjyskE Herrer2521
55Philip HOLMRibe-Esbjerg HH2220
56Tobias ELLEBÆKAalborg Håndbold2520
57Minik Dahl HØEGHÅrhus Håndbold2319
58Kasper BONNESENRanders Herre Håndbold719
59Rasmus NIELSENRibe-Esbjerg HH2618
60Viggó KRISTJÁNSSONRanders Herre Håndbold2518
61Bjarte MYRHOLSkjern Håndbold2617
62Tim WINKLERHC Midtjylland2517
63Nikolaj A. NIELSENRanders Herre Håndbold2617
64Tobias Torpegaard MØLLERGOG Håndbold2316
65Rasmus Kaagaard ANDERSENSkanderborg Håndbold2216
66Janus SMARÁSONAalborg Håndbold916
67Christoffer CICHOSZMors-Thy Håndbold2615
68Rasmus CARLSENHC Midtjylland2615
69Kristian GJESSINGHC Midtjylland2515
70Jon ANDERSENGOG Håndbold2114
71Mark Strandgaard PETERSENGOG Håndbold2614
72Akutaaneq KREUTZMANNRibe-Esbjerg HH2514
73Claus KJELDGAARDSønderjyskE Herrer1914
74Mikael AGGEFORSAalborg Håndbold2414
75Kasper Emil KILDELUNDTTH Holstebro2413
76Kristian BONEFELDSkanderborg Håndbold2613
77Frederik BØRMSønderjyskE Herrer2613
78Arnor ATLASONAalborg Håndbold2113
79Bjarke CHRISTENSENSkjern Håndbold2612
80Søren Tau SØRENSENRibe-Esbjerg HH2612
81Kasper GUDNITZHC Midtjylland2512
82Magnus Landin JACOBSENKIF Kolding København1912
83Kenneth Bach HANSENSønderjyskE Herrer2612
84Torben PETERSENÅrhus Håndbold911
85Henrik HANSENÅrhus Håndbold2311
86Vignir SVARVARSSONTTH Holstebro2611
87Jørgen RASMUSSENHC Midtjylland2411
88Kasper OLSENBjerringbro-Silkeborg2511
89Peter BALLINGTTH Holstebro1310
90Mads Kjeldgaard ANDERSENMors-Thy Håndbold2610
91Søren FISKERRanders Herre Håndbold2410
92Martin Kærgaard PEDERSENTM Tønder Håndbold269
93Søren PEDERSENSkjern Håndbold239
94Tandri Már KONRÁÐSSONSkjern Håndbold259
95Nikolaj Øris NIELSENBjerringbro-Silkeborg199
96Johan HANSENBjerringbro-Silkeborg199
97Aaron MENSINGSønderjyskE Herrer239
98Fredrik Schilling SØRENSENÅrhus Håndbold258
99Cornelius Kragh AASTRUPSkjern Håndbold168
100Henrik JAKOBSENGOG Håndbold258
#NavnKlubKampeSkud reddetSkudforsøg%Straffe reddetStraffeforsøg%TotalTotshot%
1Søren WESTPHALAalborg Håndbold85916436719376618336
2Kasper HVIDTKIF Kolding København26274735374421027877736
3Thorsten FRIESSønderjyskE Herrer24120330367252812735536
4Mikael AGGEFORSAalborg Håndbold24255686374421025972836
5Jens FREDSGAARDÅrhus Håndbold252286333612572124069035
6Tibor IVANISEVICSkjern Håndbold99026334616389627934
7Frank MIKKELSENGOG Håndbold26148400376491215444934
8Rasmus Schmidt LINDTTH Holstebro25139398356272214542534
9Dennis KLINGETM Tønder Håndbold92055361714216234
10Kristoffer LAURSENSkanderborg Håndbold26240698347361924773434
11Magnus DAHLSkjern Håndbold219025935318179327734
12Niels GULDBORGÅrhus Håndbold12328936080329733
13Kasper LARSENMors-Thy Håndbold24199596339372420863333
14Tim WINKLERHC Midtjylland252397153314592425377433
15Søren RASMUSSENBjerringbro-Silkeborg24178531346331818456433
16Emil TELLERUPTM Tønder Håndbold261705153314542618456932
17Espen CHRISTENSENGOG Håndbold2218252834138318356632
18Sebastian FRANDSENBjerringbro-Silkeborg20133396345311613842732
19Søren PEDERSENSkjern Håndbold231303913310452214043632
20Rasmus BECHRanders Herre Håndbold262297233213462824276931
21Søren Haagen ANDREASENRibe-Esbjerg HH24179553325341518458731
22Jonas HANSENRibe-Esbjerg HH96922131619327524031
23Arnór Freyr STEFÁNSSONRanders Herre Håndbold197723533425168126031
24Christian TRANSTM Tønder Håndbold231314243114453114546931
25Lars Rismark EGGENHC Midtjylland21712153312647224130
26Emil NIELSENÅrhus Håndbold136821132327117123830
27Torbjörn SITTRUP BERGERUDTTH Holstebro23156507318451816455230
28Bertram OBLINGSkanderborg Håndbold267425729945208330227
29Marcus CLEVERLYKIF Kolding København225318828526195821427
30Nikolaj PEDERSENMors-Thy Håndbold226926126934267829526
31Anders PETERSENSønderjyskE Herrer26146550278531515460326
32Rasmus Riddersholm NIELSENRibe-Esbjerg HH772825181283622
33Rasmus Thomasberg POULSENAalborg Håndbold883821171494520
34Henk MEYERTM Tønder Håndbold14113601041233
35Mathias Høyer MOSELGOG Håndbold372726254093228
36Jan NIELSENÅrhus Håndbold15182801051926
37Emil Vase NIELSENBjerringbro-Silkeborg326330202825
38Shadrach Amie NSONITTH Holstebro22111800021118
39Thomas Sloth JENSENRanders Herre Håndbold211190201138
40Loke Peter BRASENSkjern Håndbold1000010010
#NavnKlubKampeMEPGennemsnit
1Bjarte MYRHOLSkjern Håndbold2693,923,61
2Sander SAGOSENAalborg Håndbold2688,523,4
3Kasper SØNDERGAARDSkjern Håndbold2685,253,28
4Jacob HOLMRibe-Esbjerg HH2681,953,15
5Markus OLSSONSkjern Håndbold2681,253,13
6Allan DAMGAARDBjerringbro-Silkeborg2475,773,16
7Kasper Emil KILDELUNDTTH Holstebro2473,863,08
8Nikolaj MARKUSSENBjerringbro-Silkeborg2371,623,11
9Mattias THYNELLSønderjyskE Herrer2571,142,85
10Gøran Søgaard JOHANNESENGOG Håndbold2069,853,49
11Kristian Stoklund LARSENTM Tønder Håndbold2668,022,62
12Kasper Irming ANDERSENSkanderborg Håndbold2666,232,55
13Niclas Vest KIRKELØKKEGOG Håndbold2465,242,72
14Magnus BRAMMINGTTH Holstebro2664,82,49
15Lasse MIKKELSENSkjern Håndbold2563,842,55
16Marcus DAHLINMors-Thy Håndbold2563,022,52
17Patrick WIESMACHAalborg Håndbold2562,612,5
18Lukas KARLSSONRibe-Esbjerg HH2662,332,4
19Konstantin IGROPULOKIF Kolding København2560,082,4
20Viktor ÖSTLUNDTTH Holstebro2359,512,59
21Mark Strandgaard PETERSENGOG Håndbold2659,422,29
22Rasmus NIELSENRibe-Esbjerg HH2657,852,22
23Frederik BØRMSønderjyskE Herrer2657,672,22
24Eivind TANGENHC Midtjylland2656,492,17
25Jørgen RASMUSSENHC Midtjylland2455,862,33
26Sebastian SKUBEBjerringbro-Silkeborg2555,682,23
27Lars SKAARUPRanders Herre Håndbold2653,112,04
28Simon Hald JENSENAalborg Håndbold2652,382,01
29Omar Ingi MAGNUSSONÅrhus Håndbold2652,242,01
30Christoffer CICHOSZMors-Thy Håndbold2651,271,97
31Morten Kirk OLESENSkanderborg Håndbold2650,251,93
32Anders Kragh MARTINUSENÅrhus Håndbold2649,071,89
33Fabio Rocha CHIUFFAKIF Kolding København2649,021,89
34Buster JUULAalborg Håndbold2448,912,04
35Martin Kærgaard PEDERSENTM Tønder Håndbold2648,751,87
36Nicolai SOMMERMors-Thy Håndbold2647,991,85
37Henrik TILSTEDMors-Thy Håndbold2447,291,97
38Martin Lysdahl HANSENTTH Holstebro2647,131,81
39Robert GUNNARSSONÅrhus Håndbold2646,531,79
40Niko Mendegia ELIZAGAKIF Kolding København2445,731,91
41Magnus JØNDALGOG Håndbold2644,971,73
42Esben Lie HANSENHC Midtjylland2544,71,79
43Michael KNUDSENBjerringbro-Silkeborg2044,522,23
44Morten BJØRNSHAUGEKIF Kolding København2644,51,71
45René RASMUSSENSkjern Håndbold2643,481,67
46Fredrik Schilling SØRENSENÅrhus Håndbold2543,271,73
47Henrik JAKOBSENGOG Håndbold2541,721,67
48Martin LARSENAalborg Håndbold2441,191,72
49Mikael AGGEFORSAalborg Håndbold2441,121,71
50Simon Ellersgaard BIRKEFELDTTTH Holstebro2540,441,62
51Kristian ULRIKSENRanders Herre Håndbold2640,381,55
52Morten SLUNDTHC Midtjylland2640,151,54
53Vignir SVARVARSSONTTH Holstebro2638,631,49
54Kasper HVIDTKIF Kolding København2638,611,48
55Bjarke CHRISTENSENSkjern Håndbold2638,511,48
56Martin LARSENSkanderborg Håndbold2638,431,48
57Magnus Landin JACOBSENKIF Kolding København1938,382,02
58Pelle Schilling GULDAGERRibe-Esbjerg HH2337,721,64
59Kristian KLITGAARDBjerringbro-Silkeborg2537,461,5
60Adam NYFJÄLLSønderjyskE Herrer2536,431,46
61Frederik Kiehn CLAUSENGOG Håndbold1735,552,09
62Hans Martin ASMUSSENRanders Herre Håndbold2635,421,36
63Bo SPELLERBERGKIF Kolding København2635,181,35
64Christoffer FORSSønderjyskE Herrer2435,171,47
65Alexander HANSENSønderjyskE Herrer2535,121,4
66Jonas PORUPTTH Holstebro2435,091,46
67Jens FREDSGAARDÅrhus Håndbold2534,741,39
68Kasper GUDNITZHC Midtjylland2533,981,36
69Nikolaj Øris NIELSENBjerringbro-Silkeborg1933,941,79
70Sigvaldi GUDJONSSONÅrhus Håndbold2633,721,3
71Frederik KRARUPÅrhus Håndbold2633,271,28
72Tim WINKLERHC Midtjylland2532,271,29
73Dennis Staunstrup KIRKEGAARDHC Midtjylland2532,191,29
74Rune Hoyer SCHRØDERTM Tønder Håndbold2531,851,27
75Lasse Kjær MØLLERGOG Håndbold1731,611,86
76Stefan NIELSENMors-Thy Håndbold2631,241,2
77Mike HAACKSkanderborg Håndbold2630,581,18
78Johan HANSENBjerringbro-Silkeborg1930,271,59
79Sebastian HENNEBERGÅrhus Håndbold1830,251,68
80Simon Westh KRISTIANSENSønderjyskE Herrer2130,151,44
81Nikolaj A. NIELSENRanders Herre Håndbold2629,961,15
82Stefan SIGURMANNSSONAalborg Håndbold2129,661,41
83Kasper LARSENMors-Thy Håndbold2428,651,19
84Lasse KRONBORGGOG Håndbold2528,471,14
85Mathias JØRGENSENTM Tønder Håndbold2628,411,09
86Rasmus BECHRanders Herre Håndbold2628,11,08
87Tobias Torpegaard MØLLERGOG Håndbold2327,961,22
88Nikolaj ENDERLEITTM Tønder Håndbold2427,421,14
89Kristoffer LAURSENSkanderborg Håndbold2627,381,05
90Viggó KRISTJÁNSSONRanders Herre Håndbold2526,561,06
91Jorn SMITSRanders Herre Håndbold2026,051,3
92Lasse PEDERSENMors-Thy Håndbold2225,681,17
93Mikkel Kaagaard ANDERSENSkanderborg Håndbold2525,521,02
94Nickolei JENSENMors-Thy Håndbold2025,461,27
95Lars MOUSINGTTH Holstebro1725,421,5
96Jac KARLSSONTTH Holstebro2425,41,06
97Rasmus Mølgaard LILHOLTRanders Herre Håndbold2624,860,96
98Besard HAKAJSkanderborg Håndbold1424,161,73
99Morten NYBERGRibe-Esbjerg HH2123,951,14
100Frank MIKKELSENGOG Håndbold2623,920,92
#NavnKlubKampeStraffeMissede%
1Kristian Stoklund LARSENTM Tønder Håndbold26771782
2Lasse MIKKELSENSkjern Håndbold2563494
3Kristian KLITGAARDBjerringbro-Silkeborg25631581
4Viggó KRISTJÁNSSONRanders Herre Håndbold25541282
5Omar Ingi MAGNUSSONÅrhus Håndbold26441377
6Kasper GUDNITZHC Midtjylland25431772
7Buster JUULAalborg Håndbold2442982
8Philip HOLMRibe-Esbjerg HH2237980
9Kasper Irming ANDERSENSkanderborg Håndbold26351176
10Konstantin IGROPULOKIF Kolding København25321470
11Magnus BRAMMINGTTH Holstebro26311567
12Christoffer FORSSønderjyskE Herrer24301173
13Nicolai SOMMERMors-Thy Håndbold2628682
14Jonas SAMUELSSONSønderjyskE Herrer2628780
15Stefan NIELSENMors-Thy Håndbold2623679
16Gøran Søgaard JOHANNESENGOG Håndbold2022776
17Tobias Torpegaard MØLLERGOG Håndbold2321581
18Andreas SVOLDGAARDRanders Herre Håndbold1121291
19Kasper Emil KILDELUNDTTH Holstebro2418290
20Fabio Rocha CHIUFFAKIF Kolding København2617385
21Lasse KRONBORGGOG Håndbold2516480
22Andreas VÆVERSkanderborg Håndbold2115194
23Rasmus NIELSENRibe-Esbjerg HH2614864
24Stefan SIGURMANNSSONAalborg Håndbold2112475
25Peter BALLINGTTH Holstebro1310662
26Dennis Staunstrup KIRKEGAARDHC Midtjylland259469
27Patrick WIESMACHAalborg Håndbold259375
28Sigvaldi GUDJONSSONÅrhus Håndbold268373
29Kasper SØNDERGAARDSkjern Håndbold268189
30Nikolaj Øris NIELSENBjerringbro-Silkeborg198562
31Robert GUNNARSSONÅrhus Håndbold267558
32Bo SPELLERBERGKIF Kolding København267464
33Lukas KARLSSONRibe-Esbjerg HH265456
34Sander SAGOSENAalborg Håndbold265271
35Mikkel Kaagaard ANDERSENSkanderborg Håndbold254267
36Mattias THYNELLSønderjyskE Herrer2530100
37Cornelius Kragh AASTRUPSkjern Håndbold162167
38Nickolei JENSENMors-Thy Håndbold2020100
39Magnus Landin JACOBSENKIF Kolding København192250
40Michael PEDERSENSkanderborg Håndbold120100
41Fredrik Schilling SØRENSENÅrhus Håndbold251150
42Martin Lysdahl HANSENTTH Holstebro2610100
43Bjarke CHRISTENSENSkjern Håndbold2610100
44Niclas Vest KIRKELØKKEGOG Håndbold2410100
45Akutaaneq KREUTZMANNRibe-Esbjerg HH251150
46Sonny LANDBERGRibe-Esbjerg HH1410100
47Eivind TANGENHC Midtjylland261233
48Lars SKAARUPRanders Herre Håndbold261233
49Kristian Krag ØRSTEDBjerringbro-Silkeborg2610100
50Aaron MENSINGSønderjyskE Herrer231233
51Jan NIELSENÅrhus Håndbold1000
52Peter LUNDÅrhus Håndbold26000
53Mads Kalstrup HONORÉÅrhus Håndbold19000
54Joachim Enggard PEDERSENÅrhus Håndbold21000
55Torben PETERSENÅrhus Håndbold9000
56Sebastian HENNEBERGÅrhus Håndbold18000
57Henrik HANSENÅrhus Håndbold23000
58Jens FREDSGAARDÅrhus Håndbold25000
59Frederik KRARUPÅrhus Håndbold26000
60Minik Dahl HØEGHÅrhus Håndbold23000
61Nicolai Schytt NIELSENÅrhus Håndbold18000
62Niels GULDBORGÅrhus Håndbold12000
63Stian André BREVIKÅrhus Håndbold24000
64Anders Kragh MARTINUSENÅrhus Håndbold26000
65Emil NIELSENÅrhus Håndbold13000
66Anton LAURSENÅrhus Håndbold3000
67Shadrach Amie NSONITTH Holstebro2000
68Vignir SVARVARSSONTTH Holstebro26000
69Søren Reinholdt HANSENTTH Holstebro0000
70Michael Krohn THØGERSENTTH Holstebro11000
71Lars MOUSINGTTH Holstebro17000
72Frederik KJÆRTTH Holstebro0000
73Anders AGGERTTH Holstebro13000
74Jac KARLSSONTTH Holstebro24020
75Marcus ABILDGAARDTTH Holstebro0000
76Rasmus Schmidt LINDTTH Holstebro25000
77Emil SIDELMANNTTH Holstebro21000
78Viktor ÖSTLUNDTTH Holstebro23000
79Egill MAGNUSSONTTH Holstebro3000
80Oliver Sommer ASMUSSENTTH Holstebro0000
81Daniel BACH-ANDERSENTTH Holstebro0000
82Simon Ellersgaard BIRKEFELDTTTH Holstebro25000
83Jonas PORUPTTH Holstebro24000
84Mathias Lykke ANDERSENTTH Holstebro0000
85Torbjörn SITTRUP BERGERUDTTH Holstebro23000
86Jeppe Faurholt HAUSKOVTTH Holstebro3000
87Toke Bjelke SCHRØDERTTH Holstebro1000
88Mads Byskov Høj JENSENTTH Holstebro1000
89Emil TELLERUPTM Tønder Håndbold26000
90Morten JØRGENSENTM Tønder Håndbold17000
91Thomas OESENTM Tønder Håndbold8000
92Henrik Storm PEDERSENTM Tønder Håndbold24000
93Oliver Nøddesbo EGGERTTM Tønder Håndbold26000
94Søren Fridberg OLSENTM Tønder Håndbold6000
95Rolf RAVNTM Tønder Håndbold26000
96Mathias JØRGENSENTM Tønder Håndbold26000
97Niclas THYSSENTM Tønder Håndbold20000
98Martin Kærgaard PEDERSENTM Tønder Håndbold26000
99Mads THOMSENTM Tønder Håndbold26000
100Jimmi ELMGAARDTM Tønder Håndbold25000
#KlubHjemmeUdeI alt
1Aalborg Håndbold47396 (3646)23279 (1791)70675 (2719)
2KIF Kolding København35573 (2737)28311 (2178)63884 (2458)
3Århus Håndbold34054 (2620)24087 (1853)58141 (2237)
4Skjern Håndbold34037 (2619)25259 (1943)59296 (2281)
5SønderjyskE Herrer27847 (2143)23382 (1799)51229 (1971)
6TTH Holstebro25094 (1931)22472 (1729)47566 (1830)
7Bjerringbro-Silkeborg24632 (1895)28233 (2172)52865 (2034)
8HC Midtjylland22702 (1747)22001 (1693)44703 (1720)
9GOG Håndbold20328 (1564)23993 (1846)44321 (1705)
10Ribe-Esbjerg HH16457 (1266)22251 (1712)38708 (1489)
11Mors-Thy Håndbold14842 (1142)23415 (1802)38257 (1472)
12TM Tønder Håndbold12031 (926)23228 (1787)35259 (1357)
13Skanderborg Håndbold10944 (842)22435 (1726)33379 (1284)
14Randers Herre Håndbold8947 (689)22538 (1734)31485 (1211)
#NavnKlubKampeUdvisningerGule kortRøde kort
1Esben Lie HANSENHC Midtjylland2525150
2Adam NYFJÄLLSønderjyskE Herrer2525110
3Allan Toft HANSENMors-Thy Håndbold2623120
4Jonas Bruus TIDEMANDRibe-Esbjerg HH262380
5Klaus THOMSENBjerringbro-Silkeborg2622130
6Peter LUNDÅrhus Håndbold2619130
7Rasmus JENSENBjerringbro-Silkeborg2519120
8Philip STENMALMKIF Kolding København2619111
9Vignir SVARVARSSONTTH Holstebro261880
10Jonas PORUPTTH Holstebro2418170
11Simen STRØMBERGRanders Herre Håndbold241870
12Martin LARSENAalborg Håndbold241891
13Henrik HANSENÅrhus Håndbold2317110
14Simon Ellersgaard BIRKEFELDTTTH Holstebro2517130
15Henrik JAKOBSENGOG Håndbold2517141
16Mads THOMSENTM Tønder Håndbold2616110
17Rasmus BOYSENRibe-Esbjerg HH2515110
18Nikolaj A. NIELSENRanders Herre Håndbold2615100
19Rasmus Mølgaard LILHOLTRanders Herre Håndbold2615190
20Stefan HUNDSTRUPBjerringbro-Silkeborg201560
21Sander SAGOSENAalborg Håndbold2615100
22Viktor ÖSTLUNDTTH Holstebro2314100
23Rasmus BERTELSENRibe-Esbjerg HH2014120
24Jacob ØSTERGAARDHC Midtjylland2414160
25Morten BJØRNSHAUGEKIF Kolding København2614130
26Jimmi ELMGAARDTM Tønder Håndbold2513120
27Kristian BONEFELDSkanderborg Håndbold261370
28Simon Hald JENSENAalborg Håndbold2613121
29Tandri Már KONRÁÐSSONSkjern Håndbold251290
30Christoffer CICHOSZMors-Thy Håndbold2612120
31Konstantin IGROPULOKIF Kolding København2512122
32Frederik LADEFOGEDSkanderborg Håndbold2612130
33Simon Westh KRISTIANSENSønderjyskE Herrer2112110
34Anders Kragh MARTINUSENÅrhus Håndbold261190
35Torsten LAENGOG Håndbold261160
36Frederik Kiehn CLAUSENGOG Håndbold171180
37Eivind TANGENHC Midtjylland2611140
38Allan DAMGAARDBjerringbro-Silkeborg241190
39Mattias THYNELLSønderjyskE Herrer2511110
40René ANTONSENAalborg Håndbold2611180
41Martin Kærgaard PEDERSENTM Tønder Håndbold2610121
42Nikolaj ENDERLEITTM Tønder Håndbold241060
43Lasse MIKKELSENSkjern Håndbold2510120
44Bjarte MYRHOLSkjern Håndbold2610120
45Mads Kjeldgaard ANDERSENMors-Thy Håndbold261040
46Magnus Landin JACOBSENKIF Kolding København1910100
47Claus KJELDGAARDSønderjyskE Herrer191030
48Tobias ELLEBÆKAalborg Håndbold251050
49Niclas Vest KIRKELØKKEGOG Håndbold24970
50Besard HAKAJSkanderborg Håndbold14980
51Robert GUNNARSSONÅrhus Håndbold26860
52Oliver Nøddesbo EGGERTTM Tønder Håndbold26860
53Rolf RAVNTM Tønder Håndbold26860
54Thomas KLITGAARDSkjern Håndbold268190
55Nickolei JENSENMors-Thy Håndbold20850
56Kristian GJESSINGHC Midtjylland258110
57Søren FISKERRanders Herre Håndbold248110
58Frederik BØRMSønderjyskE Herrer268140
59Anders AGGERTTH Holstebro13730
60Magnus JØNDALGOG Håndbold26770
61Lasse KRONBORGGOG Håndbold257130
62Stefan NIELSENMors-Thy Håndbold26770
63Marcus DAHLINMors-Thy Håndbold257110
64Søren Tau SØRENSENRibe-Esbjerg HH267110
65Jacob HOLMRibe-Esbjerg HH26750
66Akutaaneq KREUTZMANNRibe-Esbjerg HH25730
67Pelle Schilling GULDAGERRibe-Esbjerg HH23740
68Dennis Staunstrup KIRKEGAARDHC Midtjylland25721
69Hans Martin ASMUSSENRanders Herre Håndbold26750
70Kristian ULRIKSENRanders Herre Håndbold267120
71Bo SPELLERBERGKIF Kolding København26730
72Morten Kirk OLESENSkanderborg Håndbold26750
73Mike HAACKSkanderborg Håndbold26710
74Jeppe KROGHSkanderborg Håndbold14750
75Matthias SMEDSkanderborg Håndbold26760
76Alexander HANSENSønderjyskE Herrer25760
77Lars MOUSINGTTH Holstebro17650
78Rune Hoyer SCHRØDERTM Tønder Håndbold25660
79Daniel SVENSSONSkjern Håndbold18640
80Morten SLUNDTHC Midtjylland26620
81Michael KNUDSENBjerringbro-Silkeborg206120
82Kasper Irming ANDERSENSkanderborg Håndbold26600
83Magnus SAUGSTRUPAalborg Håndbold22610
84Mads Kalstrup HONORÉÅrhus Håndbold19590
85Sebastian HENNEBERGÅrhus Håndbold18540
86Martin Lysdahl HANSENTTH Holstebro26520
87Mathias JØRGENSENTM Tønder Håndbold26540
88Kristian Stoklund LARSENTM Tønder Håndbold26520
89Philip HOLMRibe-Esbjerg HH22540
90Morten NYBERGRibe-Esbjerg HH21510
91Kasper BONNESENRanders Herre Håndbold7500
92Nikolaj Øris NIELSENBjerringbro-Silkeborg19520
93Nikolaj MARKUSSENBjerringbro-Silkeborg23520
94Lars JØRGENSENKIF Kolding København16590
95Sebastian AUGUSTINUSSENKIF Kolding København23510
96Kenneth Bach HANSENSønderjyskE Herrer26560
97Stefan SIGURMANNSSONAalborg Håndbold21530
98Arnor ATLASONAalborg Håndbold21520
99Frederik KRARUPÅrhus Håndbold26400
100Kasper Emil KILDELUNDTTH Holstebro24430
#KlubUdvisningerGule kortRøde kort
1TTH Holstebro98700
2SønderjyskE Herrer96710
3Ribe-Esbjerg HH95680
4Bjerringbro-Silkeborg95670
5Aalborg Håndbold90692
6Randers Herre Håndbold88751
7Skanderborg Håndbold88690
8Århus Håndbold85690
9TM Tønder Håndbold84681
10HC Midtjylland84731
11Mors-Thy Håndbold83701
12KIF Kolding København81693
13GOG Håndbold79731
14Skjern Håndbold63681
#NavnKlubKampeTek.fejlFejl AfleveringTabte boldeHoldfejl
1Kasper Irming ANDERSENSkanderborg Håndbold267355315
2Esben Lie HANSENHC Midtjylland255833520
3Omar Ingi MAGNUSSONÅrhus Håndbold265538413
4Nickolei JENSENMors-Thy Håndbold205430321
5Niclas Vest KIRKELØKKEGOG Håndbold245333515
6Sebastian SKUBEBjerringbro-Silkeborg2551251214
7Niko Mendegia ELIZAGAKIF Kolding København245126520
8Kasper SØNDERGAARDSkjern Håndbold2650281012
9Rune Hoyer SCHRØDERTM Tønder Håndbold254935410
10Kristian ULRIKSENRanders Herre Håndbold264926320
11Konstantin IGROPULOKIF Kolding København254926419
12Simon Westh KRISTIANSENSønderjyskE Herrer214930712
13Bo SPELLERBERGKIF Kolding København264836210
14Gøran SØRHEIMSønderjyskE Herrer254733311
15Nikolaj ENDERLEITTM Tønder Håndbold244626515
16Morten NYBERGRibe-Esbjerg HH21453159
17Martin LARSENSkanderborg Håndbold264532211
18Jorn SMITSRanders Herre Håndbold204420816
19Lukas KARLSSONRibe-Esbjerg HH264326116
20Eivind TANGENHC Midtjylland2643221110
21Mattias THYNELLSønderjyskE Herrer254325315
22Simen STRØMBERGRanders Herre Håndbold244221516
23Lasse MIKKELSENSkjern Håndbold25413065
24Kristian Stoklund LARSENTM Tønder Håndbold26403127
25Stefan NIELSENMors-Thy Håndbold264017716
26Simon Ellersgaard BIRKEFELDTTTH Holstebro253814618
27Markus OLSSONSkjern Håndbold263819514
28Viggó KRISTJÁNSSONRanders Herre Håndbold253722510
29Martin LARSENAalborg Håndbold243713618
30Jacob HOLMRibe-Esbjerg HH263610422
31Nikolaj MARKUSSENBjerringbro-Silkeborg23362844
32Sander SAGOSENAalborg Håndbold26362178
33Oliver Nøddesbo EGGERTTM Tønder Håndbold26342419
34Morten SLUNDTHC Midtjylland263312516
35Anders Kragh MARTINUSENÅrhus Håndbold26321679
36Vignir SVARVARSSONTTH Holstebro26320527
37Minik Dahl HØEGHÅrhus Håndbold23311867
38Nikolaj A. NIELSENRanders Herre Håndbold263112415
39Allan DAMGAARDBjerringbro-Silkeborg243115115
40Robert GUNNARSSONÅrhus Håndbold26301722
41Jonas PORUPTTH Holstebro243018111
42Marcus DAHLINMors-Thy Håndbold25301767
43Lasse KRONBORGGOG Håndbold25292054
44Morten Kirk OLESENSkanderborg Håndbold262913115
45Nicolai SOMMERMors-Thy Håndbold26282215
46Chris Holm JØRGENSENAalborg Håndbold242814212
47Viktor ÖSTLUNDTTH Holstebro232712312
48Martin Kærgaard PEDERSENTM Tønder Håndbold26272619
49Akutaaneq KREUTZMANNRibe-Esbjerg HH25271926
50Jac KARLSSONTTH Holstebro24262042
51Gøran Søgaard JOHANNESENGOG Håndbold20261349
52Christoffer CICHOSZMors-Thy Håndbold26261322
53Philip STENMALMKIF Kolding København26251726
54Frederik KRARUPÅrhus Håndbold26241725
55Martin Lysdahl HANSENTTH Holstebro26241527
56Kasper OLSENBjerringbro-Silkeborg25241716
57Simon Hald JENSENAalborg Håndbold26241320
58Tobias ELLEBÆKAalborg Håndbold25247413
59Ulrik Nøddesbo EGGERTTM Tønder Håndbold25231328
60Frederik Kiehn CLAUSENGOG Håndbold17231715
61Claus KJELDGAARDSønderjyskE Herrer19231940
62Kasper Emil KILDELUNDTTH Holstebro24227114
63Rasmus CARLSENHC Midtjylland262210111
64Antonio GARCIAKIF Kolding København23221228
65Rasmus Kaagaard ANDERSENSkanderborg Håndbold22221228
66Jon ANDERSENGOG Håndbold21211047
67Arnor ATLASONAalborg Håndbold21218112
68Sebastian HENNEBERGÅrhus Håndbold18201118
69Rasmus NIELSENRibe-Esbjerg HH26201064
70Mark Strandgaard PETERSENGOG Håndbold2619847
71Besard HAKAJSkanderborg Håndbold14190415
72Lasse Kjær MØLLERGOG Håndbold17181008
73Michael KNUDSENBjerringbro-Silkeborg20181215
74Frederik LADEFOGEDSkanderborg Håndbold26180216
75Henrik JAKOBSENGOG Håndbold25171412
76Lars SKAARUPRanders Herre Håndbold26172312
77Jimmi ELMGAARDTM Tønder Håndbold25160412
78Hans Martin ASMUSSENRanders Herre Håndbold2616736
79Bjarte MYRHOLSkjern Håndbold26152211
80Cornelius Kragh AASTRUPSkjern Håndbold16151113
81Jørgen RASMUSSENHC Midtjylland2415456
82Kasper GUDNITZHC Midtjylland2515861
83Søren FISKERRanders Herre Håndbold2415924
84Cyril VIUDESKIF Kolding København24150015
85Torben PETERSENÅrhus Håndbold914626
86Fabio Rocha CHIUFFAKIF Kolding København2614518
87Alexander HANSENSønderjyskE Herrer2514518
88Frederik BØRMSønderjyskE Herrer26141310
89Kenneth Bach HANSENSønderjyskE Herrer2614617
90Magnus BRAMMINGTTH Holstebro2613409
91Tobias Torpegaard MØLLERGOG Håndbold2313634
92Janos STRANIGGMors-Thy Håndbold1513346
93Jacob ØSTERGAARDHC Midtjylland2413148
94Andreas VÆVERSkanderborg Håndbold2113724
95Thomas KLITGAARDSkjern Håndbold2612129
96Kristian GJESSINGHC Midtjylland2512534
97Jonas SAMUELSSONSønderjyskE Herrer2612516
98Torsten LAENGOG Håndbold2611218
99Allan Toft HANSENMors-Thy Håndbold2611155
100Dennis Staunstrup KIRKEGAARDHC Midtjylland2511128
#NavnKlubKampeMEPGennemsnit
1Sander SAGOSENAalborg Håndbold2688,523,4
2Jacob HOLMRibe-Esbjerg HH2681,953,15
3Omar Ingi MAGNUSSONÅrhus Håndbold2652,242,01
4Magnus Landin JACOBSENKIF Kolding København1938,382,02
5Frederik Kiehn CLAUSENGOG Håndbold1735,552,09
6Rune Hoyer SCHRØDERTM Tønder Håndbold2531,851,27
7Lasse Kjær MØLLERGOG Håndbold1731,611,86
8Mike HAACKSkanderborg Håndbold2630,581,18
9Mathias JØRGENSENTM Tønder Håndbold2628,411,09
10Nikolaj ENDERLEITTM Tønder Håndbold2427,421,14
11Lasse PEDERSENMors-Thy Håndbold2225,681,17
12Oliver Nøddesbo EGGERTTM Tønder Håndbold2620,950,81
13Frederik LADEFOGEDSkanderborg Håndbold2620,670,79
14Mads Kjeldgaard ANDERSENMors-Thy Håndbold2616,930,65
15Jacob LASSENBjerringbro-Silkeborg2014,330,72
16Magnus SAUGSTRUPAalborg Håndbold2213,930,63
17Kristian Krag ØRSTEDBjerringbro-Silkeborg2613,710,53
18Lasse NIKOLAJSENRibe-Esbjerg HH1313,051
19Oliver Baadsgaard BONDROPHC Midtjylland1511,850,79
20Rasmus KIERBjerringbro-Silkeborg1911,670,61
21Christian JENSENAalborg Håndbold1811,530,64
22Allan Toft HANSENMors-Thy Håndbold2611,070,43
23Emil SIDELMANNTTH Holstebro2110,610,51
24Niclas THYSSENTM Tønder Håndbold209,740,49
25Jens PESCHARDTKIF Kolding København219,530,45
26Aaron MENSINGSønderjyskE Herrer239,150,4
27Jacob Lyngaa AAQUISTSkanderborg Håndbold196,970,37
28Morten JØRGENSENTM Tønder Håndbold176,770,4
29Frederik KRABBEGOG Håndbold145,890,42
30Jon ANDERSENGOG Håndbold215,740,27
31Emil NIELSENÅrhus Håndbold135,70,44
32Cornelius Kragh AASTRUPSkjern Håndbold165,590,35
33Jonas EICHWALDSkanderborg Håndbold124,30,36
34Michael Krohn THØGERSENTTH Holstebro113,260,3
35Janos STRANIGGMors-Thy Håndbold153,230,22
36Bertram OBLINGSkanderborg Håndbold262,490,1
37Jacob LYCKSønderjyskE Herrer72,30,33
38Thomas OESENTM Tønder Håndbold81,80,23
39Emil BERGHOLTSkjern Håndbold161,770,11
40Jeppe Faurholt HAUSKOVTTH Holstebro31,740,58
41Mathias PILGAARDHC Midtjylland211,690,08
42Sebastian AUGUSTINUSSENKIF Kolding København231,40,06
43Matthias SMEDSkanderborg Håndbold261,340,05
44Mikkel HANSENSønderjyskE Herrer10,750,75
45Henk MEYERTM Tønder Håndbold10,710,71
46Mads Byskov Høj JENSENTTH Holstebro10,420,42
47Anton LAURSENÅrhus Håndbold30,40,13
48Emil JAKOBSENGOG Håndbold20,20,1
49Anders CHRISTIANSENRibe-Esbjerg HH20,090,04
50Malte Juel RASMUSSENRanders Herre Håndbold10,020,02

Mobile Sliding Menu