Statistik Herrer Liga

statistik-888
#NavnKlubKampeMålStraffeTotal
1Kasper Irming ANDERSENSkanderborg Håndbold2010435139
2Kristian Stoklund LARSENTM Tønder Håndbold206354117
3Jacob HOLMRibe-Esbjerg HH201150115
4Markus OLSSONSkjern Håndbold201060106
5Sander SAGOSENAalborg Håndbold201005105
6Lasse MIKKELSENSkjern Håndbold205351104
7Marcus DAHLINMors-Thy Håndbold201020102
8Konstantin IGROPULOKIF Kolding København197922101
9Bjarte MYRHOLSkjern Håndbold2098098
10Kasper Emil KILDELUNDTTH Holstebro19821597
11Esben Lie HANSENHC Midtjylland2095095
12Magnus BRAMMINGTTH Holstebro20652893
13Kasper SØNDERGAARDSkjern Håndbold2090292
14Allan DAMGAARDBjerringbro-Silkeborg2092092
15Omar Ingi MAGNUSSONÅrhus Håndbold20583391
16Niclas Vest KIRKELØKKEGOG Håndbold2089190
17Mattias THYNELLSønderjyskE Herrer1986086
18Lukas KARLSSONRibe-Esbjerg HH2080585
19Rasmus NIELSENRibe-Esbjerg HH20731285
20Eivind TANGENHC Midtjylland2082183
21Lars SKAARUPRanders Herre Håndbold2076177
22Nikolaj MARKUSSENBjerringbro-Silkeborg1777077
23Nicolai SOMMERMors-Thy Håndbold20552075
24Patrick WIESMACHAalborg Håndbold1966975
25Viktor ÖSTLUNDTTH Holstebro1771071
26Gøran Søgaard JOHANNESENGOG Håndbold14531871
27Fabio Rocha CHIUFFAKIF Kolding København20581371
28Christoffer FORSSønderjyskE Herrer20413071
29Kristian KLITGAARDBjerringbro-Silkeborg19264470
30Martin LARSENAalborg Håndbold1970070
31Mark Strandgaard PETERSENGOG Håndbold2069069
32Buster JUULAalborg Håndbold18402969
33Rune Hoyer SCHRØDERTM Tønder Håndbold1968068
34Viggó KRISTJÁNSSONRanders Herre Håndbold19284068
35Morten Kirk OLESENSkanderborg Håndbold2068068
36Anders Kragh MARTINUSENÅrhus Håndbold2067067
37Jørgen RASMUSSENHC Midtjylland1867067
38Magnus Landin JACOBSENKIF Kolding København1964266
39Vignir SVARVARSSONTTH Holstebro2064064
40Frederik Kiehn CLAUSENGOG Håndbold1763063
41Henrik TILSTEDMors-Thy Håndbold1863063
42Simon Ellersgaard BIRKEFELDTTTH Holstebro1962062
43Kasper GUDNITZHC Midtjylland19273562
44Simon Hald JENSENAalborg Håndbold2062062
45Minik Dahl HØEGHÅrhus Håndbold1860060
46Kristian ULRIKSENRanders Herre Håndbold2060060
47Stefan NIELSENMors-Thy Håndbold20421759
48Robert GUNNARSSONÅrhus Håndbold2051758
49Simon Westh KRISTIANSENSønderjyskE Herrer1758058
50Dennis Staunstrup KIRKEGAARDHC Midtjylland2048957
51Martin LARSENSkanderborg Håndbold2055055
52Martin Kærgaard PEDERSENTM Tønder Håndbold2054054
53Niko Mendegia ELIZAGAKIF Kolding København1854054
54Martin Lysdahl HANSENTTH Holstebro2052153
55Nikolaj ENDERLEITTM Tønder Håndbold1853053
56Magnus JØNDALGOG Håndbold2053053
57Christoffer CICHOSZMors-Thy Håndbold2053053
58Sebastian SKUBEBjerringbro-Silkeborg1953053
59Frederik BØRMSønderjyskE Herrer2053053
60Adam NYFJÄLLSønderjyskE Herrer2053053
61René RASMUSSENSkjern Håndbold2052052
62Johan HANSENBjerringbro-Silkeborg1952052
63Bo SPELLERBERGKIF Kolding København2046652
64Jonas PORUPTTH Holstebro1851051
65Morten SLUNDTHC Midtjylland2051051
66Sigvaldi GUDJONSSONÅrhus Håndbold2044650
67Nikolaj A. NIELSENRanders Herre Håndbold2050050
68Fredrik Schilling SØRENSENÅrhus Håndbold1948149
69Pelle Schilling GULDAGERRibe-Esbjerg HH1749049
70Morten BJØRNSHAUGEKIF Kolding København2049049
71Simen STRØMBERGRanders Herre Håndbold1848048
72Jorn SMITSRanders Herre Håndbold1748048
73Henrik JAKOBSENGOG Håndbold2047047
74Lasse KRONBORGGOG Håndbold19301646
75Bjarke CHRISTENSENSkjern Håndbold2045045
76Philip HOLMRibe-Esbjerg HH16162844
77Nikolaj Øris NIELSENBjerringbro-Silkeborg1436844
78Mike HAACKSkanderborg Håndbold2044044
79Stefan SIGURMANNSSONAalborg Håndbold1634943
80Frederik KRARUPÅrhus Håndbold2042042
81Mathias JØRGENSENTM Tønder Håndbold2042042
82Michael KNUDSENBjerringbro-Silkeborg1442042
83Tobias Torpegaard MØLLERGOG Håndbold17271441
84Hans Martin ASMUSSENRanders Herre Håndbold2041041
85Antonio GARCIAKIF Kolding København1941041
86Mikkel Kaagaard ANDERSENSkanderborg Håndbold1940141
87Jonas SAMUELSSONSønderjyskE Herrer20241640
88Nickolei JENSENMors-Thy Håndbold1437239
89Morten NYBERGRibe-Esbjerg HH1737037
90Tobias ELLEBÆKAalborg Håndbold1937037
91Alexander HANSENSønderjyskE Herrer1935035
92Chris Holm JØRGENSENAalborg Håndbold2035035
93Oliver Nøddesbo EGGERTTM Tønder Håndbold2034034
94Rasmus CARLSENHC Midtjylland2034034
95Stefan HUNDSTRUPBjerringbro-Silkeborg1434034
96Frederik LADEFOGEDSkanderborg Håndbold2034034
97Jacob ØSTERGAARDHC Midtjylland2033033
98Sebastian HENNEBERGÅrhus Håndbold1232032
99Jimmi ELMGAARDTM Tønder Håndbold1932032
100Ulrik Nøddesbo EGGERTTM Tønder Håndbold1931031
#NavnKlubKampeAssist
1Sander SAGOSENAalborg Håndbold20112
2Kasper SØNDERGAARDSkjern Håndbold2089
3Niclas Vest KIRKELØKKEGOG Håndbold2067
4Niko Mendegia ELIZAGAKIF Kolding København1866
5Sebastian SKUBEBjerringbro-Silkeborg1965
6Allan DAMGAARDBjerringbro-Silkeborg2064
7Mattias THYNELLSønderjyskE Herrer1962
8Omar Ingi MAGNUSSONÅrhus Håndbold2059
9Martin LARSENSkanderborg Håndbold2058
10Jac KARLSSONTTH Holstebro1857
11Konstantin IGROPULOKIF Kolding København1957
12Nikolaj MARKUSSENBjerringbro-Silkeborg1756
13Lukas KARLSSONRibe-Esbjerg HH2053
14Kasper Irming ANDERSENSkanderborg Håndbold2050
15Rune Hoyer SCHRØDERTM Tønder Håndbold1949
16Bo SPELLERBERGKIF Kolding København2049
17Lasse MIKKELSENSkjern Håndbold2048
18Kristian ULRIKSENRanders Herre Håndbold2048
19Gøran SØRHEIMSønderjyskE Herrer1946
20Morten NYBERGRibe-Esbjerg HH1745
21Esben Lie HANSENHC Midtjylland2045
22Nickolei JENSENMors-Thy Håndbold1444
23Martin Lysdahl HANSENTTH Holstebro2043
24Lasse KRONBORGGOG Håndbold1943
25Eivind TANGENHC Midtjylland2040
26Jonas PORUPTTH Holstebro1838
27Simon Westh KRISTIANSENSønderjyskE Herrer1738
28Anders Kragh MARTINUSENÅrhus Håndbold2037
29Markus OLSSONSkjern Håndbold2036
30Nicolai SOMMERMors-Thy Håndbold2034
31Nikolaj ENDERLEITTM Tønder Håndbold1833
32Gøran Søgaard JOHANNESENGOG Håndbold1433
33Morten SLUNDTHC Midtjylland2033
34Frederik Kiehn CLAUSENGOG Håndbold1731
35Simon Ellersgaard BIRKEFELDTTTH Holstebro1929
36Jorn SMITSRanders Herre Håndbold1729
37Jacob HOLMRibe-Esbjerg HH2028
38Kristian Stoklund LARSENTM Tønder Håndbold2027
39Martin LARSENAalborg Håndbold1927
40Stefan NIELSENMors-Thy Håndbold2026
41Marcus DAHLINMors-Thy Håndbold2026
42Oliver Nøddesbo EGGERTTM Tønder Håndbold2025
43Antonio GARCIAKIF Kolding København1925
44Morten Kirk OLESENSkanderborg Håndbold2025
45Magnus BRAMMINGTTH Holstebro2024
46Viktor ÖSTLUNDTTH Holstebro1724
47Simen STRØMBERGRanders Herre Håndbold1821
48Chris Holm JØRGENSENAalborg Håndbold2021
49Minik Dahl HØEGHÅrhus Håndbold1819
50Kasper BONNESENRanders Herre Håndbold719
51Frederik KRARUPÅrhus Håndbold2018
52Sebastian HENNEBERGÅrhus Håndbold1217
53Ulrik Nøddesbo EGGERTTM Tønder Håndbold1917
54Philip HOLMRibe-Esbjerg HH1617
55Rasmus NIELSENRibe-Esbjerg HH2017
56Tobias ELLEBÆKAalborg Håndbold1916
57Lasse Kjær MØLLERGOG Håndbold1115
58Philip STENMALMKIF Kolding København2014
59Rasmus Kaagaard ANDERSENSkanderborg Håndbold1614
60Christoffer CICHOSZMors-Thy Håndbold2013
61Tim WINKLERHC Midtjylland2013
62Claus KJELDGAARDSønderjyskE Herrer1713
63Kasper Emil KILDELUNDTTH Holstebro1912
64Bjarte MYRHOLSkjern Håndbold2012
65Rasmus CARLSENHC Midtjylland2012
66Nikolaj A. NIELSENRanders Herre Håndbold2012
67Viggó KRISTJÁNSSONRanders Herre Håndbold1912
68Magnus Landin JACOBSENKIF Kolding København1912
69Kenneth Bach HANSENSønderjyskE Herrer2012
70Arnor ATLASONAalborg Håndbold1512
71Vignir SVARVARSSONTTH Holstebro2011
72Bjarke CHRISTENSENSkjern Håndbold2011
73Mark Strandgaard PETERSENGOG Håndbold2011
74Kristian GJESSINGHC Midtjylland2011
75Jørgen RASMUSSENHC Midtjylland1811
76Kristian BONEFELDSkanderborg Håndbold2011
77Alexander HANSENSønderjyskE Herrer1911
78Mikael AGGEFORSAalborg Håndbold1811
79Søren Tau SØRENSENRibe-Esbjerg HH2010
80Kasper OLSENBjerringbro-Silkeborg1910
81Søren PEDERSENSkjern Håndbold209
82Søren FISKERRanders Herre Håndbold189
83Johan HANSENBjerringbro-Silkeborg199
84Frederik BØRMSønderjyskE Herrer209
85Martin Kærgaard PEDERSENTM Tønder Håndbold208
86Henrik JAKOBSENGOG Håndbold208
87Kasper GUDNITZHC Midtjylland198
88Fredrik Schilling SØRENSENÅrhus Håndbold197
89Cornelius Kragh AASTRUPSkjern Håndbold137
90Tobias Torpegaard MØLLERGOG Håndbold177
91Akutaaneq KREUTZMANNRibe-Esbjerg HH197
92Jacob ØSTERGAARDHC Midtjylland207
93Mike HAACKSkanderborg Håndbold207
94Tandri Már KONRÁÐSSONSkjern Håndbold206
95Frederik KRABBEGOG Håndbold126
96Kasper LARSENMors-Thy Håndbold196
97Rasmus BERTELSENRibe-Esbjerg HH206
98Mads Kalstrup HONORÉÅrhus Håndbold195
99Henrik HANSENÅrhus Håndbold175
100Robert GUNNARSSONÅrhus Håndbold205
#NavnKlubKampeSkud reddetSkudforsøg%Straffe reddetStraffeforsøg%TotalTotshot%
1Mikael AGGEFORSAalborg Håndbold1818548938229718751836
2Søren WESTPHALAalborg Håndbold85916436719376618336
3Thorsten FRIESSønderjyskE Herrer1895265365182810028335
4Jens FREDSGAARDÅrhus Håndbold19185517369442019456135
5Kasper LARSENMors-Thy Håndbold19160460359332716949334
6Kasper HVIDTKIF Kolding København20198556364341220259034
7Søren RASMUSSENBjerringbro-Silkeborg18131370353221413439234
8Kristoffer LAURSENSkanderborg Håndbold20203587357302321061734
9Rasmus Schmidt LINDTTH Holstebro20121346353191612436534
10Espen CHRISTENSENGOG Håndbold1715643636130315746634
11Tim WINKLERHC Midtjylland202025893411462421363534
12Niels GULDBORGÅrhus Håndbold12328936080329733
13Frank MIKKELSENGOG Håndbold2010127836338810431633
14Søren Haagen ANDREASENRibe-Esbjerg HH18137405344271514143233
15Emil TELLERUPTM Tønder Håndbold201534633310392616350232
16Magnus DAHLSkjern Håndbold17772273411477824132
17Rasmus BECHRanders Herre Håndbold201795543211353119058932
18Sebastian FRANDSENBjerringbro-Silkeborg18120358344271512438532
19Søren PEDERSENSkjern Håndbold201253773310432313542032
20Jonas HANSENRibe-Esbjerg HH96922131619327524031
21Lars Rismark EGGENHC Midtjylland15431273411864414530
22Arnór Freyr STEFÁNSSONRanders Herre Håndbold145617632422186019830
23Christian TRANSTM Tønder Håndbold1772245291130378327530
24Emil NIELSENÅrhus Håndbold73812032318174113830
25Bertram OBLINGSkanderborg Håndbold204815731836225619329
26Torbjörn SITTRUP BERGERUDTTH Holstebro17108364305281811339229
27Nikolaj PEDERSENMors-Thy Håndbold175118627727265821327
28Marcus CLEVERLYKIF Kolding København164014727317184316426
29Anders PETERSENSønderjyskE Herrer20107419268402011545925
30Rasmus Riddersholm NIELSENRibe-Esbjerg HH772825181283622
31Rasmus Thomasberg POULSENAalborg Håndbold642218171452917
32Dennis KLINGETM Tønder Håndbold39194703092241
33Tibor IVANISEVICSkjern Håndbold337943939334010339
34Henk MEYERTM Tønder Håndbold14113601041233
35Mathias Høyer MOSELGOG Håndbold272627236792931
36Jan NIELSENÅrhus Håndbold15182801051926
37Shadrach Amie NSONITTH Holstebro22111800021118
38Thomas Sloth JENSENRanders Herre Håndbold211190201138
39Loke Peter BRASENSkjern Håndbold1000010010
#NavnKlubKampeMEPGennemsnit
1Bjarte MYRHOLSkjern Håndbold2069,243,46
2Sander SAGOSENAalborg Håndbold2068,953,45
3Jacob HOLMRibe-Esbjerg HH2066,813,34
4Allan DAMGAARDBjerringbro-Silkeborg2065,753,29
5Kasper Emil KILDELUNDTTH Holstebro1965,33,44
6Markus OLSSONSkjern Håndbold2064,763,24
7Kasper SØNDERGAARDSkjern Håndbold2062,993,15
8Kasper Irming ANDERSENSkanderborg Håndbold2054,842,74
9Magnus BRAMMINGTTH Holstebro2054,72,74
10Niclas Vest KIRKELØKKEGOG Håndbold2054,262,71
11Nikolaj MARKUSSENBjerringbro-Silkeborg17533,12
12Mattias THYNELLSønderjyskE Herrer1952,112,74
13Marcus DAHLINMors-Thy Håndbold2050,032,5
14Lukas KARLSSONRibe-Esbjerg HH2048,722,44
15Konstantin IGROPULOKIF Kolding København1948,52,55
16Lasse MIKKELSENSkjern Håndbold2048,242,41
17Patrick WIESMACHAalborg Håndbold1948,222,54
18Kristian Stoklund LARSENTM Tønder Håndbold2047,662,38
19Rasmus NIELSENRibe-Esbjerg HH2046,572,33
20Simon Hald JENSENAalborg Håndbold2044,572,23
21Jørgen RASMUSSENHC Midtjylland1844,22,46
22Lars SKAARUPRanders Herre Håndbold2043,552,18
23Eivind TANGENHC Midtjylland2043,552,18
24Sebastian SKUBEBjerringbro-Silkeborg1943,392,28
25Gøran Søgaard JOHANNESENGOG Håndbold1442,553,04
26Omar Ingi MAGNUSSONÅrhus Håndbold2042,462,12
27Henrik TILSTEDMors-Thy Håndbold1842,312,35
28Viktor ÖSTLUNDTTH Holstebro1742,32,49
29Mark Strandgaard PETERSENGOG Håndbold2041,952,1
30Frederik BØRMSønderjyskE Herrer2041,632,08
31Morten Kirk OLESENSkanderborg Håndbold2041,422,07
32Niko Mendegia ELIZAGAKIF Kolding København1839,522,2
33Magnus Landin JACOBSENKIF Kolding København1938,382,02
34Fabio Rocha CHIUFFAKIF Kolding København2038,381,92
35Esben Lie HANSENHC Midtjylland2038,231,91
36Nicolai SOMMERMors-Thy Håndbold2037,371,87
37Christoffer CICHOSZMors-Thy Håndbold2036,351,82
38Buster JUULAalborg Håndbold1835,982
39Frederik Kiehn CLAUSENGOG Håndbold1735,552,09
40Martin Lysdahl HANSENTTH Holstebro2035,271,76
41Vignir SVARVARSSONTTH Holstebro2034,221,71
42Kristian ULRIKSENRanders Herre Håndbold2034,071,7
43Martin LARSENAalborg Håndbold1933,651,77
44Morten BJØRNSHAUGEKIF Kolding København2033,481,67
45Morten SLUNDTHC Midtjylland2033,391,67
46Anders Kragh MARTINUSENÅrhus Håndbold2033,221,66
47Robert GUNNARSSONÅrhus Håndbold2032,81,64
48René RASMUSSENSkjern Håndbold2032,111,61
49Fredrik Schilling SØRENSENÅrhus Håndbold1931,941,68
50Martin Kærgaard PEDERSENTM Tønder Håndbold2031,651,58
51Magnus JØNDALGOG Håndbold2031,361,57
52Adam NYFJÄLLSønderjyskE Herrer2030,861,54
53Christoffer FORSSønderjyskE Herrer2030,621,53
54Simon Ellersgaard BIRKEFELDTTTH Holstebro1930,581,61
55Mikael AGGEFORSAalborg Håndbold1830,331,68
56Johan HANSENBjerringbro-Silkeborg1930,271,59
57Jonas PORUPTTH Holstebro1830,261,68
58Rune Hoyer SCHRØDERTM Tønder Håndbold1929,831,57
59Michael KNUDSENBjerringbro-Silkeborg1429,172,08
60Pelle Schilling GULDAGERRibe-Esbjerg HH1729,151,71
61Dennis Staunstrup KIRKEGAARDHC Midtjylland2028,821,44
62Henrik JAKOBSENGOG Håndbold2028,161,41
63Jens FREDSGAARDÅrhus Håndbold19281,47
64Tim WINKLERHC Midtjylland2027,991,4
65Kasper LARSENMors-Thy Håndbold1927,651,46
66Nikolaj A. NIELSENRanders Herre Håndbold2027,451,37
67Bo SPELLERBERGKIF Kolding København2027,121,36
68Bjarke CHRISTENSENSkjern Håndbold2026,631,33
69Kristian KLITGAARDBjerringbro-Silkeborg1926,561,4
70Sigvaldi GUDJONSSONÅrhus Håndbold2025,971,3
71Frederik KRARUPÅrhus Håndbold2025,831,29
72Kasper GUDNITZHC Midtjylland1925,181,33
73Minik Dahl HØEGHÅrhus Håndbold1824,821,38
74Martin LARSENSkanderborg Håndbold2024,641,23
75Kristoffer LAURSENSkanderborg Håndbold2024,461,22
76Hans Martin ASMUSSENRanders Herre Håndbold2024,311,22
77Nikolaj ENDERLEITTM Tønder Håndbold1824,091,34
78Lasse KRONBORGGOG Håndbold1923,831,25
79Rasmus BECHRanders Herre Håndbold2023,681,18
80Simon Westh KRISTIANSENSønderjyskE Herrer1723,571,39
81Mike HAACKSkanderborg Håndbold2023,311,17
82Kasper HVIDTKIF Kolding København2023,151,16
83Nikolaj Øris NIELSENBjerringbro-Silkeborg1422,951,64
84Stefan SIGURMANNSSONAalborg Håndbold1622,11,38
85Mikkel Kaagaard ANDERSENSkanderborg Håndbold1921,91,15
86Rasmus CARLSENHC Midtjylland2021,891,09
87Viggó KRISTJÁNSSONRanders Herre Håndbold1921,521,13
88Jorn SMITSRanders Herre Håndbold1721,441,26
89Antonio GARCIAKIF Kolding København1921,431,13
90Tobias Torpegaard MØLLERGOG Håndbold1721,341,26
91Mathias JØRGENSENTM Tønder Håndbold2021,051,05
92Torsten LAENGOG Håndbold2020,131,01
93Stefan NIELSENMors-Thy Håndbold2019,981
94Rasmus Mølgaard LILHOLTRanders Herre Håndbold2019,790,99
95Emil TELLERUPTM Tønder Håndbold2018,880,94
96Jacob ØSTERGAARDHC Midtjylland2018,880,94
97Søren PEDERSENSkjern Håndbold2018,610,93
98Jac KARLSSONTTH Holstebro1818,61,03
99Alexander HANSENSønderjyskE Herrer1918,340,97
100Chris Holm JØRGENSENAalborg Håndbold2018,310,92
#NavnKlubKampeStraffeMissede%
1Kristian Stoklund LARSENTM Tønder Håndbold20541381
2Lasse MIKKELSENSkjern Håndbold2051493
3Kristian KLITGAARDBjerringbro-Silkeborg19441476
4Viggó KRISTJÁNSSONRanders Herre Håndbold1940883
5Kasper GUDNITZHC Midtjylland19351176
6Kasper Irming ANDERSENSkanderborg Håndbold2035881
7Omar Ingi MAGNUSSONÅrhus Håndbold20331077
8Christoffer FORSSønderjyskE Herrer20301173
9Buster JUULAalborg Håndbold1829683
10Magnus BRAMMINGTTH Holstebro20281368
11Philip HOLMRibe-Esbjerg HH1628682
12Konstantin IGROPULOKIF Kolding København19221069
13Andreas SVOLDGAARDRanders Herre Håndbold1121291
14Nicolai SOMMERMors-Thy Håndbold2020387
15Gøran Søgaard JOHANNESENGOG Håndbold1418772
16Stefan NIELSENMors-Thy Håndbold2017577
17Lasse KRONBORGGOG Håndbold1916480
18Jonas SAMUELSSONSønderjyskE Herrer2016384
19Kasper Emil KILDELUNDTTH Holstebro1915288
20Tobias Torpegaard MØLLERGOG Håndbold1714288
21Fabio Rocha CHIUFFAKIF Kolding København2013287
22Rasmus NIELSENRibe-Esbjerg HH2012763
23Dennis Staunstrup KIRKEGAARDHC Midtjylland209469
24Stefan SIGURMANNSSONAalborg Håndbold169469
25Patrick WIESMACHAalborg Håndbold199282
26Nikolaj Øris NIELSENBjerringbro-Silkeborg148562
27Robert GUNNARSSONÅrhus Håndbold207558
28Sigvaldi GUDJONSSONÅrhus Håndbold206367
29Bo SPELLERBERGKIF Kolding København206460
30Lukas KARLSSONRibe-Esbjerg HH205456
31Sander SAGOSENAalborg Håndbold205271
32Peter BALLINGTTH Holstebro73443
33Kasper SØNDERGAARDSkjern Håndbold2020100
34Cornelius Kragh AASTRUPSkjern Håndbold132167
35Nickolei JENSENMors-Thy Håndbold1420100
36Magnus Landin JACOBSENKIF Kolding København192250
37Michael PEDERSENSkanderborg Håndbold120100
38Fredrik Schilling SØRENSENÅrhus Håndbold191150
39Martin Lysdahl HANSENTTH Holstebro2010100
40Niclas Vest KIRKELØKKEGOG Håndbold2010100
41Akutaaneq KREUTZMANNRibe-Esbjerg HH191150
42Sonny LANDBERGRibe-Esbjerg HH1110100
43Eivind TANGENHC Midtjylland201233
44Lars SKAARUPRanders Herre Håndbold201150
45Kristian Krag ØRSTEDBjerringbro-Silkeborg2010100
46Mikkel Kaagaard ANDERSENSkanderborg Håndbold1910100
47Aaron MENSINGSønderjyskE Herrer191233
48Jan NIELSENÅrhus Håndbold1000
49Peter LUNDÅrhus Håndbold20000
50Mads Kalstrup HONORÉÅrhus Håndbold19000
51Joachim Enggard PEDERSENÅrhus Håndbold19000
52Torben PETERSENÅrhus Håndbold3000
53Sebastian HENNEBERGÅrhus Håndbold12000
54Henrik HANSENÅrhus Håndbold17000
55Jens FREDSGAARDÅrhus Håndbold19000
56Frederik KRARUPÅrhus Håndbold20000
57Minik Dahl HØEGHÅrhus Håndbold18000
58Nicolai Schytt NIELSENÅrhus Håndbold15000
59Niels GULDBORGÅrhus Håndbold12000
60Stian André BREVIKÅrhus Håndbold20000
61Anders Kragh MARTINUSENÅrhus Håndbold20000
62Emil NIELSENÅrhus Håndbold7000
63Anton LAURSENÅrhus Håndbold3000
64Shadrach Amie NSONITTH Holstebro2000
65Vignir SVARVARSSONTTH Holstebro20000
66Søren Reinholdt HANSENTTH Holstebro0000
67Michael Krohn THØGERSENTTH Holstebro10000
68Lars MOUSINGTTH Holstebro11000
69Frederik KJÆRTTH Holstebro0000
70Anders AGGERTTH Holstebro12000
71Jac KARLSSONTTH Holstebro18020
72Marcus ABILDGAARDTTH Holstebro0000
73Rasmus Schmidt LINDTTH Holstebro20000
74Emil SIDELMANNTTH Holstebro16000
75Viktor ÖSTLUNDTTH Holstebro17000
76Egill MAGNUSSONTTH Holstebro3000
77Oliver Sommer ASMUSSENTTH Holstebro0000
78Daniel BACH-ANDERSENTTH Holstebro0000
79Simon Ellersgaard BIRKEFELDTTTH Holstebro19000
80Jonas PORUPTTH Holstebro18000
81Mathias Lykke ANDERSENTTH Holstebro0000
82Torbjörn SITTRUP BERGERUDTTH Holstebro17000
83Jeppe Faurholt HAUSKOVTTH Holstebro1000
84Toke Bjelke SCHRØDERTTH Holstebro1000
85Mads Byskov Høj JENSENTTH Holstebro1000
86Emil TELLERUPTM Tønder Håndbold20000
87Morten JØRGENSENTM Tønder Håndbold11000
88Thomas OESENTM Tønder Håndbold6000
89Henrik Storm PEDERSENTM Tønder Håndbold18000
90Oliver Nøddesbo EGGERTTM Tønder Håndbold20000
91Søren Fridberg OLSENTM Tønder Håndbold5000
92Rolf RAVNTM Tønder Håndbold20000
93Mathias JØRGENSENTM Tønder Håndbold20000
94Niclas THYSSENTM Tønder Håndbold15000
95Martin Kærgaard PEDERSENTM Tønder Håndbold20000
96Mads THOMSENTM Tønder Håndbold20000
97Jimmi ELMGAARDTM Tønder Håndbold19000
98Christian TRANSTM Tønder Håndbold17000
99Rune Hoyer SCHRØDERTM Tønder Håndbold19000
100Ulrik Nøddesbo EGGERTTM Tønder Håndbold19000
#KlubHjemmeUdeI alt
1Aalborg Håndbold35057 (3506)18601 (1861)53658 (2683)
2Skjern Håndbold27630 (2512)14153 (1573)41783 (2090)
3KIF Kolding København26024 (2603)19959 (1996)45983 (2300)
4Århus Håndbold25992 (2600)18907 (1891)44899 (2245)
5SønderjyskE Herrer21401 (2141)16063 (1607)37464 (1874)
6Bjerringbro-Silkeborg18220 (1822)23182 (2319)41402 (2071)
7TTH Holstebro17779 (1778)16419 (1642)34198 (1710)
8HC Midtjylland17022 (1703)15100 (1510)32122 (1607)
9GOG Håndbold14492 (1450)18758 (1876)33250 (1663)
10Mors-Thy Håndbold11948 (1087)14472 (1608)26420 (1321)
11Ribe-Esbjerg HH10149 (1128)18671 (1698)28820 (1441)
12TM Tønder Håndbold8836 (884)17092 (1710)25928 (1297)
13Skanderborg Håndbold8215 (822)18058 (1806)26273 (1314)
14Randers Herre Håndbold6118 (680)19448 (1768)25566 (1279)
#NavnKlubKampeUdvisningerGule kortRøde kort
1Esben Lie HANSENHC Midtjylland2020130
2Adam NYFJÄLLSønderjyskE Herrer202080
3Klaus THOMSENBjerringbro-Silkeborg2019110
4Jonas Bruus TIDEMANDRibe-Esbjerg HH201750
5Henrik HANSENÅrhus Håndbold171670
6Vignir SVARVARSSONTTH Holstebro201670
7Allan Toft HANSENMors-Thy Håndbold201690
8Jonas PORUPTTH Holstebro1815130
9Henrik JAKOBSENGOG Håndbold2015121
10Martin LARSENAalborg Håndbold191570
11Peter LUNDÅrhus Håndbold2014100
12Rasmus BERTELSENRibe-Esbjerg HH2014120
13Simen STRØMBERGRanders Herre Håndbold181460
14Viktor ÖSTLUNDTTH Holstebro171370
15Mads THOMSENTM Tønder Håndbold201380
16Stefan HUNDSTRUPBjerringbro-Silkeborg141350
17Rasmus JENSENBjerringbro-Silkeborg1913110
18Philip STENMALMKIF Kolding København201371
19Jimmi ELMGAARDTM Tønder Håndbold191290
20Jacob ØSTERGAARDHC Midtjylland2012140
21Rasmus Mølgaard LILHOLTRanders Herre Håndbold2012130
22Sander SAGOSENAalborg Håndbold201270
23Tandri Már KONRÁÐSSONSkjern Håndbold201160
24Torsten LAENGOG Håndbold201160
25Frederik Kiehn CLAUSENGOG Håndbold171180
26Rasmus BOYSENRibe-Esbjerg HH2011110
27Nikolaj A. NIELSENRanders Herre Håndbold201190
28Morten BJØRNSHAUGEKIF Kolding København2011100
29Konstantin IGROPULOKIF Kolding København191182
30Kristian BONEFELDSkanderborg Håndbold201160
31Simon Ellersgaard BIRKEFELDTTTH Holstebro1910110
32Lasse MIKKELSENSkjern Håndbold201090
33Christoffer CICHOSZMors-Thy Håndbold201090
34Eivind TANGENHC Midtjylland201090
35Magnus Landin JACOBSENKIF Kolding København1910100
36Simon Westh KRISTIANSENSønderjyskE Herrer1710100
37Anders Kragh MARTINUSENÅrhus Håndbold20980
38Nikolaj ENDERLEITTM Tønder Håndbold18940
39Allan DAMGAARDBjerringbro-Silkeborg20970
40Mattias THYNELLSønderjyskE Herrer199100
41Claus KJELDGAARDSønderjyskE Herrer17920
42René ANTONSENAalborg Håndbold209140
43Robert GUNNARSSONÅrhus Håndbold20850
44Thomas KLITGAARDSkjern Håndbold208140
45Bjarte MYRHOLSkjern Håndbold208100
46Søren FISKERRanders Herre Håndbold18890
47Frederik LADEFOGEDSkanderborg Håndbold20890
48Simon Hald JENSENAalborg Håndbold208121
49Tobias ELLEBÆKAalborg Håndbold19840
50Anders AGGERTTH Holstebro12730
51Niclas Vest KIRKELØKKEGOG Håndbold20760
52Marcus DAHLINMors-Thy Håndbold20780
53Jacob HOLMRibe-Esbjerg HH20720
54Dennis Staunstrup KIRKEGAARDHC Midtjylland20720
55Kristian ULRIKSENRanders Herre Håndbold20790
56Jeppe KROGHSkanderborg Håndbold14750
57Oliver Nøddesbo EGGERTTM Tønder Håndbold20660
58Martin Kærgaard PEDERSENTM Tønder Håndbold20680
59Rune Hoyer SCHRØDERTM Tønder Håndbold19650
60Stefan NIELSENMors-Thy Håndbold20660
61Mads Kjeldgaard ANDERSENMors-Thy Håndbold20630
62Pelle Schilling GULDAGERRibe-Esbjerg HH17630
63Frederik BØRMSønderjyskE Herrer206110
64Mads Kalstrup HONORÉÅrhus Håndbold19590
65Lars MOUSINGTTH Holstebro11530
66Rolf RAVNTM Tønder Håndbold20560
67Daniel SVENSSONSkjern Håndbold13530
68Magnus JØNDALGOG Håndbold20550
69Lasse KRONBORGGOG Håndbold19590
70Nickolei JENSENMors-Thy Håndbold14540
71Søren Tau SØRENSENRibe-Esbjerg HH20570
72Kristian GJESSINGHC Midtjylland205100
73Kasper BONNESENRanders Herre Håndbold7500
74Nikolaj MARKUSSENBjerringbro-Silkeborg17520
75Bo SPELLERBERGKIF Kolding København20520
76Besard HAKAJSkanderborg Håndbold8550
77Kasper Irming ANDERSENSkanderborg Håndbold20500
78Mike HAACKSkanderborg Håndbold20510
79Alexander HANSENSønderjyskE Herrer19540
80Arnor ATLASONAalborg Håndbold15520
81Sebastian HENNEBERGÅrhus Håndbold12410
82Frederik KRARUPÅrhus Håndbold20400
83Kasper Emil KILDELUNDTTH Holstebro19430
84Mathias JØRGENSENTM Tønder Håndbold20440
85Kristian Stoklund LARSENTM Tønder Håndbold20420
86Bjarke CHRISTENSENSkjern Håndbold20440
87Philip HOLMRibe-Esbjerg HH16430
88Akutaaneq KREUTZMANNRibe-Esbjerg HH19410
89Morten NYBERGRibe-Esbjerg HH17400
90Morten SLUNDTHC Midtjylland20420
91Hans Martin ASMUSSENRanders Herre Håndbold20440
92Viggó KRISTJÁNSSONRanders Herre Håndbold19410
93Nikolaj Øris NIELSENBjerringbro-Silkeborg14400
94Michael KNUDSENBjerringbro-Silkeborg14480
95Lars JØRGENSENKIF Kolding København12490
96Rasmus Kaagaard ANDERSENSkanderborg Håndbold16410
97Jeppe Johann JONASSONSkanderborg Håndbold174110
98Matthias SMEDSkanderborg Håndbold20440
99Mikkel Kaagaard ANDERSENSkanderborg Håndbold19400
100Jonas SAMUELSSONSønderjyskE Herrer20400
#KlubUdvisningerGule kortRøde kort
1TTH Holstebro78530
2SønderjyskE Herrer77560
3Ribe-Esbjerg HH75510
4Bjerringbro-Silkeborg75510
5Århus Håndbold72550
6Randers Herre Håndbold71580
7Aalborg Håndbold71531
8TM Tønder Håndbold67530
9HC Midtjylland66570
10GOG Håndbold65551
11Skanderborg Håndbold64550
12Mors-Thy Håndbold61531
13KIF Kolding København60533
14Skjern Håndbold57521
#NavnKlubKampeTek.fejlFejl AfleveringTabte boldeHoldfejl
1Kasper Irming ANDERSENSkanderborg Håndbold206347115
2Esben Lie HANSENHC Midtjylland204827219
3Niclas Vest KIRKELØKKEGOG Håndbold204428313
4Omar Ingi MAGNUSSONÅrhus Håndbold204328312
5Sebastian SKUBEBjerringbro-Silkeborg1942201210
6Kasper SØNDERGAARDSkjern Håndbold204122109
7Konstantin IGROPULOKIF Kolding København194122217
8Simon Westh KRISTIANSENSønderjyskE Herrer17412669
9Rune Hoyer SCHRØDERTM Tønder Håndbold19402929
10Bo SPELLERBERGKIF Kolding København204029110
11Niko Mendegia ELIZAGAKIF Kolding København183918417
12Martin LARSENSkanderborg Håndbold20382729
13Stefan NIELSENMors-Thy Håndbold203715715
14Nickolei JENSENMors-Thy Håndbold143719216
15Morten NYBERGRibe-Esbjerg HH17372746
16Jorn SMITSRanders Herre Håndbold173615813
17Kristian ULRIKSENRanders Herre Håndbold203517315
18Nikolaj ENDERLEITTM Tønder Håndbold18342149
19Eivind TANGENHC Midtjylland20341789
20Gøran SØRHEIMSønderjyskE Herrer193321210
21Mattias THYNELLSønderjyskE Herrer193217312
22Simon Ellersgaard BIRKEFELDTTTH Holstebro193110615
23Lukas KARLSSONRibe-Esbjerg HH20311975
24Simen STRØMBERGRanders Herre Håndbold183114413
25Martin LARSENAalborg Håndbold193112415
26Lasse MIKKELSENSkjern Håndbold20302343
27Sander SAGOSENAalborg Håndbold20291766
28Oliver Nøddesbo EGGERTTM Tønder Håndbold20271818
29Kristian Stoklund LARSENTM Tønder Håndbold20271926
30Morten SLUNDTHC Midtjylland202711412
31Allan DAMGAARDBjerringbro-Silkeborg202714112
32Minik Dahl HØEGHÅrhus Håndbold18261565
33Jonas PORUPTTH Holstebro182615110
34Marcus DAHLINMors-Thy Håndbold20261646
35Nikolaj MARKUSSENBjerringbro-Silkeborg17262033
36Jacob HOLMRibe-Esbjerg HH20255218
37Anders Kragh MARTINUSENÅrhus Håndbold20241257
38Lasse KRONBORGGOG Håndbold19241653
39Nikolaj A. NIELSENRanders Herre Håndbold20249411
40Viggó KRISTJÁNSSONRanders Herre Håndbold19241347
41Robert GUNNARSSONÅrhus Håndbold20230617
42Vignir SVARVARSSONTTH Holstebro20230320
43Martin Kærgaard PEDERSENTM Tønder Håndbold20232516
44Markus OLSSONSkjern Håndbold20239311
45Frederik Kiehn CLAUSENGOG Håndbold17231715
46Claus KJELDGAARDSønderjyskE Herrer17231940
47Chris Holm JØRGENSENAalborg Håndbold202311210
48Jac KARLSSONTTH Holstebro18221642
49Martin Lysdahl HANSENTTH Holstebro20221417
50Nicolai SOMMERMors-Thy Håndbold20221615
51Tobias ELLEBÆKAalborg Håndbold19226412
52Frederik KRARUPÅrhus Håndbold20211704
53Ulrik Nøddesbo EGGERTTM Tønder Håndbold19201127
54Kasper OLSENBjerringbro-Silkeborg19201505
55Antonio GARCIAKIF Kolding København19201127
56Morten Kirk OLESENSkanderborg Håndbold20207112
57Gøran Søgaard JOHANNESENGOG Håndbold1419847
58Rasmus NIELSENRibe-Esbjerg HH20191054
59Viktor ÖSTLUNDTTH Holstebro1718639
60Christoffer CICHOSZMors-Thy Håndbold20181314
61Akutaaneq KREUTZMANNRibe-Esbjerg HH19181422
62Simon Hald JENSENAalborg Håndbold20180216
63Philip STENMALMKIF Kolding København20171124
64Lasse Kjær MØLLERGOG Håndbold1116808
65Arnor ATLASONAalborg Håndbold1516718
66Sebastian HENNEBERGÅrhus Håndbold1215915
67Kasper Emil KILDELUNDTTH Holstebro19154110
68Jon ANDERSENGOG Håndbold1515924
69Lars SKAARUPRanders Herre Håndbold20152310
70Frederik LADEFOGEDSkanderborg Håndbold20150015
71Henrik JAKOBSENGOG Håndbold2014149
72Mark Strandgaard PETERSENGOG Håndbold2014536
73Jørgen RASMUSSENHC Midtjylland1814446
74Michael KNUDSENBjerringbro-Silkeborg14141211
75Besard HAKAJSkanderborg Håndbold8140410
76Cornelius Kragh AASTRUPSkjern Håndbold13131012
77Janos STRANIGGMors-Thy Håndbold1513346
78Rasmus CARLSENHC Midtjylland2013616
79Kasper GUDNITZHC Midtjylland1913751
80Rasmus Kaagaard ANDERSENSkanderborg Håndbold1613706
81Kenneth Bach HANSENSønderjyskE Herrer2013616
82Thomas KLITGAARDSkjern Håndbold2012129
83Jacob ØSTERGAARDHC Midtjylland2012147
84Cyril VIUDESKIF Kolding København20120012
85Fabio Rocha CHIUFFAKIF Kolding København2012507
86Andreas VÆVERSkanderborg Håndbold1512624
87Jimmi ELMGAARDTM Tønder Håndbold1911029
88Allan Toft HANSENMors-Thy Håndbold2011155
89Søren FISKERRanders Herre Håndbold1811704
90Hans Martin ASMUSSENRanders Herre Håndbold2011335
91Mads Kalstrup HONORÉÅrhus Håndbold1910118
92Bjarte MYRHOLSkjern Håndbold2010208
93Torsten LAENGOG Håndbold2010208
94Dennis Staunstrup KIRKEGAARDHC Midtjylland2010127
95Kristian GJESSINGHC Midtjylland2010433
96Frederik BØRMSønderjyskE Herrer2010037
97Magnus BRAMMINGTTH Holstebro209207
98Tandri Már KONRÁÐSSONSkjern Håndbold209144
99Kasper BONNESENRanders Herre Håndbold79522
100Magnus Landin JACOBSENKIF Kolding København199216
#NavnKlubKampeMEPGennemsnit
1Sander SAGOSENAalborg Håndbold2068,953,45
2Jacob HOLMRibe-Esbjerg HH2066,813,34
3Omar Ingi MAGNUSSONÅrhus Håndbold2042,462,12
4Magnus Landin JACOBSENKIF Kolding København1938,382,02
5Frederik Kiehn CLAUSENGOG Håndbold1735,552,09
6Rune Hoyer SCHRØDERTM Tønder Håndbold1929,831,57
7Nikolaj ENDERLEITTM Tønder Håndbold1824,091,34
8Mike HAACKSkanderborg Håndbold2023,311,17
9Mathias JØRGENSENTM Tønder Håndbold2021,051,05
10Frederik LADEFOGEDSkanderborg Håndbold2017,950,9
11Lasse PEDERSENMors-Thy Håndbold1816,380,91
12Lasse Kjær MØLLERGOG Håndbold1114,91,35
13Kristian Krag ØRSTEDBjerringbro-Silkeborg2013,510,68
14Lasse NIKOLAJSENRibe-Esbjerg HH1011,881,19
15Emil SIDELMANNTTH Holstebro1611,010,69
16Mads Kjeldgaard ANDERSENMors-Thy Håndbold2010,980,55
17Oliver Nøddesbo EGGERTTM Tønder Håndbold209,940,5
18Magnus SAUGSTRUPAalborg Håndbold169,890,62
19Niclas THYSSENTM Tønder Håndbold158,790,59
20Aaron MENSINGSønderjyskE Herrer198,210,43
21Christian JENSENAalborg Håndbold148,070,58
22Jacob Lyngaa AAQUISTSkanderborg Håndbold177,520,44
23Allan Toft HANSENMors-Thy Håndbold207,140,36
24Rasmus KIERBjerringbro-Silkeborg136,760,52
25Frederik KRABBEGOG Håndbold126,350,53
26Oliver Baadsgaard BONDROPHC Midtjylland96,110,68
27Morten JØRGENSENTM Tønder Håndbold114,480,41
28Jacob LASSENBjerringbro-Silkeborg144,40,31
29Cornelius Kragh AASTRUPSkjern Håndbold134,390,34
30Bertram OBLINGSkanderborg Håndbold203,880,19
31Emil NIELSENÅrhus Håndbold73,520,5
32Janos STRANIGGMors-Thy Håndbold153,230,22
33Mathias PILGAARDHC Midtjylland182,390,13
34Sebastian AUGUSTINUSSENKIF Kolding København172,330,14
35Jon ANDERSENGOG Håndbold152,180,15
36Matthias SMEDSkanderborg Håndbold202,080,1
37Thomas OESENTM Tønder Håndbold61,90,32
38Jonas EICHWALDSkanderborg Håndbold61,890,32
39Emil BERGHOLTSkjern Håndbold121,770,15
40Michael Krohn THØGERSENTTH Holstebro101,760,18
41Jens PESCHARDTKIF Kolding København151,50,1
42Christian OLESENRanders Herre Håndbold100,740,07
43Henk MEYERTM Tønder Håndbold10,710,71
44Mads Byskov Høj JENSENTTH Holstebro10,420,42
45Anton LAURSENÅrhus Håndbold30,40,13
46Malte Juel RASMUSSENRanders Herre Håndbold10,020,02

Mobile Sliding Menu