Statistik Damer Liga

statistik-primo
#NavnKlubKampeMålStraffeTotal
1Trine Stenbæk TROELSENSilkeborg-Voel KFUM2010861169
2Nathalie HAGMANNykøbing F Håndboldklub208942131
3Stine JØRGENSENFC Midtjylland209131122
4Ann Grete NØRGAARDViborg HK207343116
5Mia REJKøbenhavn Håndbold201008108
6Line HAUGSTEDViborg HK201040104
7Anna Sophie Linde OKKELSSK Aarhus218120101
8Laura VAN DER HEIJDENTeam Esbjerg197229101
9Stine Ruscetta SKOGRANDSilkeborg-Voel KFUM2093699
10Veronica KRISTIANSENFC Midtjylland20831497
11Kristina KRISTIANSENNykøbing F Håndboldklub20831295
12Anne Cecilie DE LA COURKøbenhavn Håndbold2093093
13Mette GRAVHOLTNykøbing F Håndboldklub2090090
14Kristina JØRGENSENSkanderborg Håndbold1989089
15Mari Kristine Søbstad MOLIDRanders HK20592887
16Annette JENSENTTH Holstebro21652186
17Mathilde NEESGAARDTTH Holstebro2185085
18Maja JAKOBSENOdense Håndbold2080484
19Mette TRANBORGSK Aarhus2183083
20Jenny ALMTeam Esbjerg1974579
21Mie HØJLUNDRanders HK2078078
22Nadia OFFENDALOdense Håndbold20473178
23Louise SVALASTOGKøbenhavn Håndbold2077077
24Marie-Paule GNABOUYOUViborg HK2076076
25Anne Mette HANSENKøbenhavn Håndbold2076076
26Laura Damgaard LUNDSkanderborg Håndbold19512475
27Johanna WESTBERGNykøbing F Håndboldklub2068573
28Anne Sofie Hjort NIELSENSK Aarhus21482270
29Freja COHRTSilkeborg-Voel KFUM2070070
30Kathrine HEINDAHLRanders HK2069069
31Michelle BRANDSTRUPRingkøbing Håndbold2068068
32Line UNOViborg HK2066066
33Sabine PEDERSENFC Midtjylland2066066
34Stine Bodholt NIELSENViborg HK2065065
35Sara Trier HALDTTH Holstebro2165065
36Cecilie Mørch HANSENRingkøbing Håndbold20293564
37Hege Bakken WAHLQUISTTTH Holstebro2163063
38Trine KNUDSENSkanderborg Håndbold1957461
39Camilla DALBYRanders HK20481361
40Oksana KISELEVAOdense Håndbold2061061
41Sofie Bæk ANDERSENSilkeborg-Voel KFUM2061061
42Jessica Da Silva QUINTINOOdense Håndbold2060060
43Jane MEJLVANGRingkøbing Håndbold2055055
44Ulrika TOFT HANSENTeam Esbjerg1954054
45Sofie BLICHER-TOFTRingkøbing Håndbold20282654
46Pauline BØGELUNDTTH Holstebro2153154
47Carin STRÖMBERGViborg HK2051253
48Maria FISKERRanders HK2053053
49Trine Østergaard JENSENFC Midtjylland2050050
50Lærke Nolsøe PEDERSENNykøbing F Håndboldklub2049049
51Amanda BROGAARDRingkøbing Håndbold2049049
52Sarah IVERSENNykøbing F Håndboldklub2048048
53Louise FØNSKøbenhavn Håndbold2048048
54Maja ERIKSSONTTH Holstebro2148048
55Maria Mose VESTERGAARDTeam Esbjerg1946046
56Estavana POLMANTeam Esbjerg1945045
57Amalie WICHMANNTTH Holstebro21182745
58Mai KRAGBALLEKøbenhavn Håndbold20162844
59Linn BLOHMFC Midtjylland2043043
60Maria ADLEROdense Håndbold20301343
61Maibritt KVIESGÅRDTeam Esbjerg1942042
62Louise LYKSBORGSilkeborg-Voel KFUM2042042
63Camilla FANGELSK Aarhus2140040
64Annika JAKOBSENSkanderborg Håndbold1939039
65Mie AUGUSTESENFC Midtjylland2039039
66Ida Bjørndalen KARLSSONTeam Esbjerg1930939
67Frederikke GULMARKRanders HK2038038
68Trine LETHSK Aarhus2137037
69Rikke IVERSENSilkeborg-Voel KFUM2037037
70Charlotte Lund MIKKELSENSK Aarhus2136036
71Majbritt Toft HANSENSK Aarhus2136036
72Daniela GUSTINRanders HK2030636
73Kamilla KRISTENSENOdense Håndbold2036036
74Line SKAKTTH Holstebro2135035
75Camilla MAIBOMRingkøbing Håndbold2033033
76Simone Hebsgaard RASMUSSENRingkøbing Håndbold2033033
77Amalie Grøn HANSENViborg HK2032032
78Anne Tolstrup PETERSENSK Aarhus2132032
79Martine MOENRanders HK2032032
80Michaela EKRingkøbing Håndbold2032032
81Louise BURGAARDFC Midtjylland2029130
82Gitte Evendorff ANDERSENRanders HK2030030
83Stine KNUDSENKøbenhavn Håndbold2030030
84Jette HANSENSilkeborg-Voel KFUM2029130
85Celine Elkjær HOLSTSkanderborg Håndbold1929029
86Emelie WESTBERGNykøbing F Håndboldklub2029029
87Deonise FACHINELLOOdense Håndbold2029029
88Sidsel MEJLVANGSkanderborg Håndbold1928028
89Louise KRISTENSENNykøbing F Håndboldklub2028028
90Pearl VAN DER WISSEL-NIELSENOdense Håndbold2027027
91Debbie BONTKøbenhavn Håndbold2027027
92Anne Mette PEDERSENKøbenhavn Håndbold2027027
93Line Mai Nørgaard HOUGAARDTTH Holstebro2127027
94Vilde Mortensen INGSTADTeam Esbjerg1926026
95Steinunn HANSDOTTIRSkanderborg Håndbold1925025
96Emma MOGENSENSK Aarhus2125025
97Daniella DRAGOJEVICSilkeborg-Voel KFUM2025025
98Sabina JACOBSENFC Midtjylland2024024
99Stine SVANGÅRDOdense Håndbold2024024
100Lærke CHRISTENSENSK Aarhus2123023
#NavnKlubKampeAssist
1Kristina KRISTIANSENNykøbing F Håndboldklub20132
2Annette JENSENTTH Holstebro2184
3Jenny ALMTeam Esbjerg2065
4Mette TRANBORGSK Aarhus2163
5Trine Bach TROELSENSilkeborg-Voel KFUM2063
6Kristina JØRGENSENSkanderborg Håndbold2060
7Stine JØRGENSENFC Midtjylland1960
8Anne Mette HANSENKøbenhavn Håndbold1860
9Line UNOViborg HK1955
10Estavana POLMANTeam Esbjerg1050
11Mia REJKøbenhavn Håndbold2050
12Stine Ruscetta SKOGRANDSilkeborg-Voel KFUM2050
13Nadia OFFENDALOdense Håndbold2045
14Trine KNUDSENSkanderborg Håndbold2042
15Carin STRÖMBERGViborg HK2042
16Pauline BØGELUNDTTH Holstebro1842
17Veronica KRISTIANSENFC Midtjylland2041
18Camilla DALBYRanders HK1341
19Anne Cecilie DE LA COURKøbenhavn Håndbold1941
20Pearl VAN DER WISSEL-NIELSENOdense Håndbold2040
21Nathalie HAGMANNykøbing F Håndboldklub2035
22Johanna WESTBERGNykøbing F Håndboldklub1833
23Laura VAN DER HEIJDENTeam Esbjerg2033
24Sabina JACOBSENFC Midtjylland1931
25Mie HØJLUNDRanders HK1931
26Ida Bjørndalen KARLSSONTeam Esbjerg2031
27Michelle BRANDSTRUPRingkøbing Håndbold1830
28Anne Sofie Hjort NIELSENSK Aarhus1929
29Line HAUGSTEDViborg HK2028
30Mathilde NEESGAARDTTH Holstebro2128
31Maria ADLEROdense Håndbold1927
32Anna Sophie Linde OKKELSSK Aarhus1925
33Stine Bodholt NIELSENViborg HK2024
34Stine SVANGAARDOdense Håndbold2024
35Mai KRAGBALLEKøbenhavn Håndbold2024
36Amalie WICHMANNTTH Holstebro1824
37Jette HANSENSilkeborg-Voel KFUM1924
38Mari Kristine Søbstad MOLIDRanders HK1923
39Cecilie Mørch HANSENRingkøbing Håndbold1523
40Rut JONSDOTTIRFC Midtjylland1422
41Maja JAKOBSENOdense Håndbold1822
42Deonise FACHINELLOOdense Håndbold1921
43Marie-Paule GNABOUYOUViborg HK2020
44Martine MOENRanders HK1919
45Sofie Bæk ANDERSENSilkeborg-Voel KFUM2019
46Laura Damgaard LUNDSkanderborg Håndbold1918
47Jane MEJLVANGRingkøbing Håndbold2018
48Maja ERIKSSONTTH Holstebro2018
49Celine Lundbye KRISTIANSENNykøbing F Håndboldklub1617
50Emma MOGENSENSK Aarhus2117
51Maria FISKERRanders HK2017
52Frederikke GULMARKRanders HK2017
53Amanda BROGAARDRingkøbing Håndbold2017
54Sabine PEDERSENFC Midtjylland2016
55Louise BURGAARDFC Midtjylland1316
56Sofie BLICHER-TOFTRingkøbing Håndbold1616
57Ann Grete NØRGAARDViborg HK2015
58Emelie WESTBERGNykøbing F Håndboldklub1915
59Pernille Holst HOLMSGAARDNykøbing F Håndboldklub1814
60Camilla MAIBOMRingkøbing Håndbold1213
61Rikke IVERSENSilkeborg-Voel KFUM1913
62Lærke CHRISTENSENSK Aarhus1812
63Kamilla KRISTENSENOdense Håndbold2012
64Sofie FLADERKøbenhavn Håndbold1412
65Louise SVALASTOGKøbenhavn Håndbold1911
66Daniella DRAGOJEVICSilkeborg-Voel KFUM2011
67Stephanie ANDERSENSilkeborg-Voel KFUM2011
68Mette GRAVHOLTNykøbing F Håndboldklub2010
69Simone Cathrine PETERSENFC Midtjylland1310
70Kathrine HEINDAHLRanders HK2010
71Susanne MADSENOdense Håndbold109
72Louise LYKSBORGSilkeborg-Voel KFUM199
73Nanna FRIIS TRABERGTeam Esbjerg108
74Julie Gantzel PEDERSENRingkøbing Håndbold208
75Myrthe SCHOENAKERKøbenhavn Håndbold178
76Sarah PAULSENViborg HK187
77Sabine ENGLERTFC Midtjylland197
78Lara Gonzalez ORTEGATeam Esbjerg207
79Oksana KISELEVAOdense Håndbold207
80Louise FØNSKøbenhavn Håndbold207
81Ronja JOHANSENKøbenhavn Håndbold137
82Sarah IVERSENNykøbing F Håndboldklub206
83Linn BLOHMFC Midtjylland196
84Chana MASSONOdense Håndbold176
85Maria LYKKEGAARDKøbenhavn Håndbold166
86Debbie BONTKøbenhavn Håndbold186
87Mathilde HYLLEBERGTTH Holstebro126
88Sara Trier HALDTTH Holstebro206
89Rikke POULSENViborg HK75
90Louise KRISTENSENNykøbing F Håndboldklub205
91Mie AUGUSTESENFC Midtjylland185
92Mathilde JUNCKERSK Aarhus215
93Julie PONTOPPIDANSK Aarhus165
94Cecilie GREVERanders HK205
95Lotte VESTERGAARDRanders HK95
96Rikke Riber ZACHARIASSENTeam Esbjerg145
97Maria Mose VESTERGAARDTeam Esbjerg195
98Natasja CLAUSENRingkøbing Håndbold195
99Sille THOMSENRingkøbing Håndbold155
100Marianne LUNDSBYTTH Holstebro215
#NavnKlubKampeSkud reddetSkudforsøg%Straffe reddetStraffeforsøg%TotalTotshot%
1Althea REINHARDTOdense Håndbold19141327438253214935242
2Sabine ENGLERTFC Midtjylland19189466418273019749340
3Rikke POULSENViborg HK77418640421197820738
4Martina THÖRNFC Midtjylland188422937520258924936
5Jovana RISOVICRanders HK1899258384321210329036
6Cecilie GREVERanders HK201644493710492017449835
7Ditte VINDNykøbing F Håndboldklub2064176361036287421235
8Emily Stang SANDOTeam Esbjerg20222621366351722865635
9Mathilde JUNCKERSK Aarhus211825133510422419255535
10Mette Iversen SAHLHOLDTNykøbing F Håndboldklub2020256736227720459434
11Stine Bonde AAGAARDSilkeborg-Voel KFUM2098281355242110330534
12Stephanie ANDERSENSilkeborg-Voel KFUM20152437357342115947134
13Ine Karlsen STANGVIKKøbenhavn Håndbold20162463359452017150834
14Ida Kramer VIUMTTH Holstebro18117340345271912236733
15Natasja CLAUSENRingkøbing Håndbold19962753522299829733
16Christina ELMKøbenhavn Håndbold197422633423177824931
17Chana MASSONOdense Håndbold17120367335331512540031
18Monika KONGSGAARDSkanderborg Håndbold20179552325391318459131
19Mie SØRENSENViborg HK1713241132226813443731
20Freja BOSSENSkanderborg Håndbold73198320503110330
21Filippa IDÉHNTeam Esbjerg8321033119113311229
22Stephanie RASMUSSENSkanderborg Håndbold123093320903010229
23Marianne LUNDSBYTTH Holstebro21125425299412213446629
24Emma FRIBERGRingkøbing Håndbold2013646729332913949928
25Anne-Sofie ERNSTRØMSK Aarhus205120225621295722326
26Josephine Nordstrøm Skov OLSENViborg HK832015010033010
27Signe BRUNViborg HK41542361617164833
28Lærke SØRENSENSK Aarhus27233002072528
29Dorthe RASKTeam Esbjerg115200101617
30Benedicte THOMASSENViborg HK1030000030
#NavnKlubKampeMEPGennemsnit
1Trine Bach TROELSENSilkeborg-Voel KFUM2084,424,22
2Mia REJKøbenhavn Håndbold2070,813,54
3Nathalie HAGMANNykøbing F Håndboldklub2066,993,35
4Stine JØRGENSENFC Midtjylland1965,393,44
5Kristina KRISTIANSENNykøbing F Håndboldklub2062,823,14
6Mette GRAVHOLTNykøbing F Håndboldklub2061,913,1
7Ann Grete NØRGAARDViborg HK2060,453,02
8Louise SVALASTOGKøbenhavn Håndbold1957,353,02
9Stine Ruscetta SKOGRANDSilkeborg-Voel KFUM2053,462,67
10Stine Bodholt NIELSENViborg HK2047,722,39
11Line HAUGSTEDViborg HK2047,152,36
12Veronica KRISTIANSENFC Midtjylland2046,232,31
13Mathilde NEESGAARDTTH Holstebro2145,722,18
14Kathrine HEINDAHLRanders HK2045,232,26
15Sabine PEDERSENFC Midtjylland2044,962,25
16Annette JENSENTTH Holstebro2144,772,13
17Mette TRANBORGSK Aarhus2144,212,11
18Anne Mette HANSENKøbenhavn Håndbold1843,182,4
19Laura VAN DER HEIJDENTeam Esbjerg2042,732,14
20Freja COHRTSilkeborg-Voel KFUM2040,172,01
21Sabine ENGLERTFC Midtjylland1939,512,08
22Sara Trier HALDTTH Holstebro2039,121,96
23Ulrika TOFT HANSENTeam Esbjerg20391,95
24Mie HØJLUNDRanders HK1938,162,01
25Marie-Paule GNABOUYOUViborg HK2036,361,82
26Anne Cecilie DE LA COURKøbenhavn Håndbold1936,261,91
27Johanna WESTBERGNykøbing F Håndboldklub1835,581,98
28Oksana KISELEVAOdense Håndbold2035,241,76
29Jenny ALMTeam Esbjerg2034,91,74
30Line UNOViborg HK1933,931,79
31Emily Stang SANDOTeam Esbjerg2033,91,69
32Mari Kristine Søbstad MOLIDRanders HK1933,621,77
33Althea REINHARDTOdense Håndbold1933,541,77
34Maja JAKOBSENOdense Håndbold1833,231,85
35Kristina JØRGENSENSkanderborg Håndbold2033,051,65
36Sarah IVERSENNykøbing F Håndboldklub2032,461,62
37Laura Damgaard LUNDSkanderborg Håndbold1931,981,68
38Anne Sofie Hjort NIELSENSK Aarhus1931,511,66
39Anna Sophie Linde OKKELSSK Aarhus1931,491,66
40Maria FISKERRanders HK2031,051,55
41Trine KNUDSENSkanderborg Håndbold2030,981,55
42Mette Iversen SAHLHOLDTNykøbing F Håndboldklub2030,741,54
43Nadia OFFENDALOdense Håndbold2029,641,48
44Sofie Bæk ANDERSENSilkeborg-Voel KFUM2029,321,47
45Michelle BRANDSTRUPRingkøbing Håndbold1829,271,63
46Jessica Da Silva QUINTINOOdense Håndbold1929,11,53
47Kamilla KRISTENSENOdense Håndbold2028,831,44
48Mathilde JUNCKERSK Aarhus2128,731,37
49Cecilie GREVERanders HK2028,511,43
50Mie AUGUSTESENFC Midtjylland1828,341,57
51Maria Mose VESTERGAARDTeam Esbjerg1927,811,46
52Estavana POLMANTeam Esbjerg1027,732,77
53Hege Bakken WAHLQUISTTTH Holstebro2127,611,31
54Rikke IVERSENSilkeborg-Voel KFUM1927,191,43
55Linn BLOHMFC Midtjylland1927,111,43
56Carin STRÖMBERGViborg HK2026,851,34
57Pauline BØGELUNDTTH Holstebro1826,621,48
58Trine Østergaard JENSENFC Midtjylland2026,61,33
59Louise FØNSKøbenhavn Håndbold2025,491,27
60Louise LYKSBORGSilkeborg-Voel KFUM1924,691,3
61Camilla DALBYRanders HK1324,591,89
62Maibritt KVIESGÅRDTeam Esbjerg1924,431,29
63Camilla FANGELSK Aarhus1923,51,24
64Stephanie ANDERSENSilkeborg-Voel KFUM2021,281,06
65Line SKAKTTH Holstebro2121,231,01
66Majbritt Toft HANSENSK Aarhus2120,91
67Trine LETHSK Aarhus2020,891,04
68Frederikke GULMARKRanders HK2020,361,02
69Lærke Nolsøe PEDERSENNykøbing F Håndboldklub2020,081
70Monika KONGSGAARDSkanderborg Håndbold20201
71Cecilie Mørch HANSENRingkøbing Håndbold1519,961,33
72Jane MEJLVANGRingkøbing Håndbold2019,740,99
73Charlotte Lund MIKKELSENSK Aarhus2119,660,94
74Sofie BLICHER-TOFTRingkøbing Håndbold1619,561,22
75Ine Karlsen STANGVIKKøbenhavn Håndbold2019,120,96
76Amalie Grøn HANSENViborg HK1918,941
77Sidsel MEJLVANGSkanderborg Håndbold2018,630,93
78Annika JAKOBSENSkanderborg Håndbold2018,540,93
79Vilde Mortensen INGSTADTeam Esbjerg2018,140,91
80Anne Tolstrup PETERSENSK Aarhus2117,610,84
81Stine KNUDSENKøbenhavn Håndbold1817,140,95
82Maja ERIKSSONTTH Holstebro2016,830,84
83Celine Elkjær HOLSTSkanderborg Håndbold1916,390,86
84Stine Bonde AAGAARDSilkeborg-Voel KFUM2015,510,78
85Jovana RISOVICRanders HK1815,50,86
86Daniella DRAGOJEVICSilkeborg-Voel KFUM2015,150,76
87Amalie WICHMANNTTH Holstebro1815,040,84
88Mai KRAGBALLEKøbenhavn Håndbold2014,990,75
89Rikke POULSENViborg HK714,912,13
90Debbie BONTKøbenhavn Håndbold1814,770,82
91Rikke Riber ZACHARIASSENTeam Esbjerg1414,761,05
92Ida Kramer VIUMTTH Holstebro1814,570,81
93Camilla MAIBOMRingkøbing Håndbold1214,231,19
94Mie SØRENSENViborg HK1714,050,83
95Anne Mette PEDERSENKøbenhavn Håndbold1713,970,82
96Michaela EKRingkøbing Håndbold1313,911,07
97Simone Hebsgaard RASMUSSENRingkøbing Håndbold1913,850,73
98Pearl VAN DER WISSEL-NIELSENOdense Håndbold2013,810,69
99Sille THOMSENRingkøbing Håndbold1513,80,92
100Deonise FACHINELLOOdense Håndbold1913,580,71
#NavnKlubKampeStraffeMissede%
1Trine Bach TROELSENSilkeborg-Voel KFUM2060790
2Ann Grete NØRGAARDViborg HK20431081
3Nathalie HAGMANNykøbing F Håndboldklub2042786
4Cecilie Mørch HANSENRingkøbing Håndbold1535685
5Stine JØRGENSENFC Midtjylland1931586
6Laura VAN DER HEIJDENTeam Esbjerg2031684
7Nadia OFFENDALOdense Håndbold20311076
8Mari Kristine Søbstad MOLIDRanders HK1928585
9Mai KRAGBALLEKøbenhavn Håndbold20281467
10Amalie WICHMANNTTH Holstebro1827877
11Sofie BLICHER-TOFTRingkøbing Håndbold1626487
12Laura Damgaard LUNDSkanderborg Håndbold19251071
13Anne Sofie Hjort NIELSENSK Aarhus1922679
14Annette JENSENTTH Holstebro2121678
15Anna Sophie Linde OKKELSSK Aarhus19201165
16Veronica KRISTIANSENFC Midtjylland2014478
17Camilla DALBYRanders HK1313668
18Maria ADLEROdense Håndbold1913668
19Kristina KRISTIANSENNykøbing F Håndboldklub2012286
20Ida Bjørndalen KARLSSONTeam Esbjerg209375
21Mia REJKøbenhavn Håndbold208280
22Fie WOLLERFC Midtjylland107370
23Othilia Brøndum CHRISTENSENSkanderborg Håndbold166555
24Daniela GUSTINRanders HK196367
25Stine Ruscetta SKOGRANDSilkeborg-Voel KFUM206186
26Johanna WESTBERGNykøbing F Håndboldklub185183
27Jenny ALMTeam Esbjerg205183
28Trine KNUDSENSkanderborg Håndbold204357
29Maja JAKOBSENOdense Håndbold184357
30Sofia DEENSkanderborg Håndbold172250
31Carin STRÖMBERGViborg HK202167
32Amalie Linding JACOBSENSK Aarhus1720100
33Simone Cathrine PETERSENFC Midtjylland1310100
34Louise BURGAARDFC Midtjylland1310100
35Pauline BØGELUNDTTH Holstebro1810100
36Jette HANSENSilkeborg-Voel KFUM191150
37Stephanie RASMUSSENSkanderborg Håndbold12000
38Celine Elkjær HOLSTSkanderborg Håndbold19000
39Sarah STOUGAARDSkanderborg Håndbold19000
40Ida Langbo MIKKELSENSkanderborg Håndbold9010
41Nicoline OLSENSkanderborg Håndbold3000
42Amalie ANGELSkanderborg Håndbold19000
43Marie Aamand SØRENSENSkanderborg Håndbold5000
44Stine KRISTENSENSkanderborg Håndbold0000
45Mia Hoffensitz MØLLERSkanderborg Håndbold18000
46Monika KONGSGAARDSkanderborg Håndbold20000
47Freja BOSSENSkanderborg Håndbold7000
48Annika JAKOBSENSkanderborg Håndbold20020
49Steinunn HANSDOTTIRSkanderborg Håndbold18000
50Kristina JØRGENSENSkanderborg Håndbold20020
51Stine HOLMSkanderborg Håndbold5000
52Sidsel MEJLVANGSkanderborg Håndbold20000
53Caroline SVARRESkanderborg Håndbold3000
54Mie SØRENSENViborg HK17000
55Rikke Erhardsen SKOVViborg HK0000
56Nikoline Skals LUNDGREENViborg HK11000
57Marie-Paule GNABOUYOUViborg HK20000
58Stine Bodholt NIELSENViborg HK20000
59Line HAUGSTEDViborg HK20000
60Rikke POULSENViborg HK7000
61Siri SEGLEMViborg HK4000
62Amalie Grøn HANSENViborg HK19000
63Signe BRUNViborg HK4000
64Simone BÖHMEViborg HK11000
65Mathilde STORGAARDViborg HK13000
66Sidsel Bodholt NIELSENViborg HK20000
67Sarah PAULSENViborg HK18000
68Benedicte THOMASSENViborg HK1000
69Sarah Smed MAGAARDViborg HK0000
70Anne Kjelstrup HYKKELBJERGViborg HK0000
71Clara HØGH-POULSENViborg HK1000
72Marie HØGH-POULSENViborg HK0000
73Karen NØRGAARDViborg HK11000
74Line UNOViborg HK19000
75Josephine Nordstrøm Skov OLSENViborg HK8000
76Mette Iversen SAHLHOLDTNykøbing F Håndboldklub20000
77Louise KRISTENSENNykøbing F Håndboldklub20000
78Emelie WESTBERGNykøbing F Håndboldklub19000
79Mette GRAVHOLTNykøbing F Håndboldklub20000
80Emma Ejdrup NAVNENykøbing F Håndboldklub8000
81Nadja Michell MORTENSENNykøbing F Håndboldklub2000
82Sarah IVERSENNykøbing F Håndboldklub20000
83Pernille Holst HOLMSGAARDNykøbing F Håndboldklub18000
84Ditte VINDNykøbing F Håndboldklub20000
85Leonora DEMAJNykøbing F Håndboldklub1000
86Lærke Nolsøe PEDERSENNykøbing F Håndboldklub20000
87Celine Lundbye KRISTIANSENNykøbing F Håndboldklub16000
88Mariana COSTANykøbing F Håndboldklub9000
89Trine HØJNykøbing F Håndboldklub2000
90Rikke Schou EBBESENNykøbing F Håndboldklub8000
91Nadia KONGSTEDNykøbing F Håndboldklub5000
92Martina THÖRNFC Midtjylland18000
93Louise ELLEBÆKFC Midtjylland10000
94Ida Staxen LAGERBONFC Midtjylland0000
95Andrea West BENDTSENFC Midtjylland0000
96Linn BLOHMFC Midtjylland19000
97Sabina JACOBSENFC Midtjylland19000
98Laura JENSENFC Midtjylland1000
99Clara Bak PEDERSENFC Midtjylland0000
100Sabine ENGLERTFC Midtjylland19000
#KlubHjemmeUdeI alt
1Team Esbjerg17405 (1934)10599 (1060)28004 (1474)
2Odense Håndbold16313 (1632)10290 (1029)26603 (1331)
3TTH Holstebro13198 (1200)9082 (909)22280 (1061)
4Nykøbing F Håndboldklub12918 (1292)13190 (1319)26108 (1306)
5FC Midtjylland12612 (1262)11126 (1113)23738 (1187)
6Viborg HK12376 (1238)11410 (1141)23786 (1190)
7Silkeborg-Voel KFUM10756 (1076)10545 (1055)21301 (1066)
8København Håndbold10220 (1022)12195 (1220)22415 (1121)
9Randers HK10212 (1022)10032 (1004)20244 (1013)
10Ringkøbing Håndbold4816 (482)9907 (991)14723 (737)
11SK Aarhus4178 (418)11612 (1056)15790 (752)
12Skanderborg Håndbold3635 (364)8651 (962)12286 (647)
#NavnKlubKampeUdvisningerGule kortRøde kort
1Mette TRANBORGSK Aarhus2122150
2Clara MONTI DANIELSSONRanders HK2018120
3Anne Mette HANSENKøbenhavn Håndbold1816140
4Pernille Holst HOLMSGAARDNykøbing F Håndboldklub181390
5Celine Elkjær HOLSTSkanderborg Håndbold1911100
6Sidsel MEJLVANGSkanderborg Håndbold2011120
7Sabina JACOBSENFC Midtjylland1911100
8Camilla FANGELSK Aarhus191180
9Rikke IVERSENSilkeborg-Voel KFUM1911120
10Marie-Paule GNABOUYOUViborg HK201090
11Sara Trier HALDTTH Holstebro2010120
12Sarah IVERSENNykøbing F Håndboldklub20960
13Mari Kristine Søbstad MOLIDRanders HK19980
14Susanne MADSENOdense Håndbold10960
15Louise SVALASTOGKøbenhavn Håndbold19970
16Kristina JØRGENSENSkanderborg Håndbold208110
17Stine Bodholt NIELSENViborg HK208110
18Line HAUGSTEDViborg HK20880
19Rikke Riber ZACHARIASSENTeam Esbjerg14830
20Jenny ALMTeam Esbjerg20830
21Lara Gonzalez ORTEGATeam Esbjerg208110
22Annette JENSENTTH Holstebro218120
23Stine Ruscetta SKOGRANDSilkeborg-Voel KFUM20880
24Amalie ANGELSkanderborg Håndbold19770
25Carin STRÖMBERGViborg HK20750
26Vilde Mortensen INGSTADTeam Esbjerg20780
27Maria LYKKEGAARDKøbenhavn Håndbold16780
28Line UNOViborg HK196100
29Mette GRAVHOLTNykøbing F Håndboldklub206100
30Linn BLOHMFC Midtjylland19680
31Ulrika TOFT HANSENTeam Esbjerg20640
32Oksana KISELEVAOdense Håndbold20630
33Sofie BLICHER-TOFTRingkøbing Håndbold16650
34Sille THOMSENRingkøbing Håndbold15690
35Pauline BØGELUNDTTH Holstebro18650
36Daniella DRAGOJEVICSilkeborg-Voel KFUM206100
37Jette HANSENSilkeborg-Voel KFUM19650
38Trine KNUDSENSkanderborg Håndbold20550
39Othilia Brøndum CHRISTENSENSkanderborg Håndbold16540
40Sidsel Bodholt NIELSENViborg HK20530
41Emma MOGENSENSK Aarhus21540
42Anne Sofie Hjort NIELSENSK Aarhus195100
43Daniela GUSTINRanders HK19540
44Kathrine HEINDAHLRanders HK205110
45Laura VAN DER HEIJDENTeam Esbjerg20590
46Michelle BRANDSTRUPRingkøbing Håndbold18550
47Debbie BONTKøbenhavn Håndbold18520
48Anne Mette PEDERSENKøbenhavn Håndbold17580
49Mia REJKøbenhavn Håndbold20550
50Mathilde NEESGAARDTTH Holstebro21530
51Hanne NIELSENTTH Holstebro10560
52Trine Bach TROELSENSilkeborg-Voel KFUM20560
53Steinunn HANSDOTTIRSkanderborg Håndbold18420
54Nathalie HAGMANNykøbing F Håndboldklub20470
55Johanna WESTBERGNykøbing F Håndboldklub18461
56Lærke Nolsøe PEDERSENNykøbing F Håndboldklub20400
57Kristina KRISTIANSENNykøbing F Håndboldklub20490
58Anne Tolstrup PETERSENSK Aarhus21440
59Frederikke GULMARKRanders HK20480
60Maria Mose VESTERGAARDTeam Esbjerg19440
61Jessica Da Silva QUINTINOOdense Håndbold19450
62Matilde Schæfer SCHÆFEROdense Håndbold10440
63Camilla MAIBOMRingkøbing Håndbold12430
64Simone Hebsgaard RASMUSSENRingkøbing Håndbold19410
65Maria Dueholm SØRENSENKøbenhavn Håndbold17420
66Maja ERIKSSONTTH Holstebro20450
67Annika JAKOBSENSkanderborg Håndbold20310
68Louise KRISTENSENNykøbing F Håndboldklub20310
69Stine JØRGENSENFC Midtjylland19380
70Sabine PEDERSENFC Midtjylland20380
71Trine Østergaard JENSENFC Midtjylland20310
72Julie PONTOPPIDANSK Aarhus16320
73Martine MOENRanders HK19310
74Gitte Evendorff ANDERSENRanders HK20310
75Maibritt KVIESGÅRDTeam Esbjerg19330
76Susan THORSGAARDOdense Håndbold13330
77Kamilla KRISTENSENOdense Håndbold203130
78Deonise FACHINELLOOdense Håndbold19320
79Cecilie Mørch HANSENRingkøbing Håndbold15320
80Julie Gantzel PEDERSENRingkøbing Håndbold203110
81Michaela EKRingkøbing Håndbold13320
82Amanda BROGAARDRingkøbing Håndbold20340
83Louise FØNSKøbenhavn Håndbold20320
84Sofie FLADERKøbenhavn Håndbold14320
85Anne Cecilie DE LA COURKøbenhavn Håndbold19330
86Karen NØRGAARDViborg HK11200
87Emelie WESTBERGNykøbing F Håndboldklub19250
88Veronica KRISTIANSENFC Midtjylland202100
89Majbritt Toft HANSENSK Aarhus21240
90Camilla DALBYRanders HK13220
91Mie HØJLUNDRanders HK19230
92Maria FISKERRanders HK20220
93Estavana POLMANTeam Esbjerg10210
94Maja JAKOBSENOdense Håndbold18210
95Pernille JOHANNSENOdense Håndbold19230
96Maria ADLEROdense Håndbold19240
97Pearl VAN DER WISSEL-NIELSENOdense Håndbold20250
98Stine KNUDSENKøbenhavn Håndbold18200
99Julie AAGAARDSilkeborg-Voel KFUM16210
100Laura Damgaard LUNDSkanderborg Håndbold19100
#KlubUdvisningerGule kortRøde kort
1København Håndbold64550
2Skanderborg Håndbold58560
3SK Aarhus54571
4Nykøbing F Håndboldklub53531
5Randers HK53530
6Team Esbjerg52520
7Viborg HK48490
8TTH Holstebro43610
9Odense Håndbold42570
10Silkeborg-Voel KFUM41490
11Ringkøbing Håndbold38470
12FC Midtjylland31490
#NavnKlubKampeTek.fejlFejl AfleveringTabte boldeHoldfejl
1Kristina JØRGENSENSkanderborg Håndbold20655447
2Kristina KRISTIANSENNykøbing F Håndboldklub206546415
3Anna Sophie Linde OKKELSSK Aarhus196144512
4Michelle BRANDSTRUPRingkøbing Håndbold1861351016
5Veronica KRISTIANSENFC Midtjylland205334415
6Annette JENSENTTH Holstebro21513669
7Mette TRANBORGSK Aarhus215035411
8Maja JAKOBSENOdense Håndbold1849261112
9Trine KNUDSENSkanderborg Håndbold204818426
10Laura VAN DER HEIJDENTeam Esbjerg204823421
11Anne Cecilie DE LA COURKøbenhavn Håndbold19484035
12Jenny ALMTeam Esbjerg20473638
13Amanda BROGAARDRingkøbing Håndbold204715923
14Trine Bach TROELSENSilkeborg-Voel KFUM20453177
15Pauline BØGELUNDTTH Holstebro184324415
16Line UNOViborg HK194225413
17Nadia OFFENDALOdense Håndbold20413047
18Mathilde NEESGAARDTTH Holstebro214126312
19Jette HANSENSilkeborg-Voel KFUM194126510
20Laura Damgaard LUNDSkanderborg Håndbold193924510
21Line HAUGSTEDViborg HK203925311
22Stine JØRGENSENFC Midtjylland19393045
23Martine MOENRanders HK193924114
24Mie HØJLUNDRanders HK193918714
25Stine Ruscetta SKOGRANDSilkeborg-Voel KFUM203923214
26Johanna WESTBERGNykøbing F Håndboldklub18332157
27Camilla MAIBOMRingkøbing Håndbold123316710
28Sofie Bæk ANDERSENSilkeborg-Voel KFUM203317115
29Jane MEJLVANGRingkøbing Håndbold203213613
30Anne Mette HANSENKøbenhavn Håndbold183219211
31Anne Sofie Hjort NIELSENSK Aarhus193015312
32Maria ADLEROdense Håndbold19302019
33Marie-Paule GNABOUYOUViborg HK202911513
34Mette GRAVHOLTNykøbing F Håndboldklub20292522
35Emma MOGENSENSK Aarhus212917210
36Ida Bjørndalen KARLSSONTeam Esbjerg202917210
37Maja ERIKSSONTTH Holstebro20291928
38Sabina JACOBSENFC Midtjylland192817110
39Mari Kristine Søbstad MOLIDRanders HK192713014
40Cecilie Mørch HANSENRingkøbing Håndbold15271467
41Emelie WESTBERGNykøbing F Håndboldklub19261169
42Camilla DALBYRanders HK13261826
43Pearl VAN DER WISSEL-NIELSENOdense Håndbold20262006
44Deonise FACHINELLOOdense Håndbold19261457
45Pernille Holst HOLMSGAARDNykøbing F Håndboldklub18251546
46Estavana POLMANTeam Esbjerg10251726
47Sabine PEDERSENFC Midtjylland20245712
48Lærke CHRISTENSENSK Aarhus18241914
49Frederikke GULMARKRanders HK202410410
50Stine SVANGAARDOdense Håndbold20241527
51Mia REJKøbenhavn Håndbold20241626
52Carin STRÖMBERGViborg HK202313010
53Nathalie HAGMANNykøbing F Håndboldklub20231067
54Amalie WICHMANNTTH Holstebro18231238
55Julie PONTOPPIDANSK Aarhus16221354
56Jessica Da Silva QUINTINOOdense Håndbold19224612
57Stine Bodholt NIELSENViborg HK20203512
58Simone Cathrine PETERSENFC Midtjylland13201604
59Louise FØNSKøbenhavn Håndbold20182313
60Sara Trier HALDTTH Holstebro20180216
61Freja COHRTSilkeborg-Voel KFUM20184212
62Rikke IVERSENSilkeborg-Voel KFUM1918549
63Ann Grete NØRGAARDViborg HK2017746
64Rut JONSDOTTIRFC Midtjylland1417809
65Maria FISKERRanders HK20174112
66Sofie BLICHER-TOFTRingkøbing Håndbold1617773
67Sarah PAULSENViborg HK1816637
68Julie Gantzel PEDERSENRingkøbing Håndbold2016376
69Daniella DRAGOJEVICSilkeborg-Voel KFUM2016178
70Celine Elkjær HOLSTSkanderborg Håndbold19150015
71Sarah IVERSENNykøbing F Håndboldklub20150411
72Camilla FANGELSK Aarhus19152211
73Kathrine HEINDAHLRanders HK2015348
74Trine Østergaard JENSENFC Midtjylland2014338
75Clara MONTI DANIELSSONRanders HK2014419
76Lærke Nolsøe PEDERSENNykøbing F Håndboldklub2013175
77Majbritt Toft HANSENSK Aarhus21130310
78Ulrika TOFT HANSENTeam Esbjerg2013328
79Othilia Brøndum CHRISTENSENSkanderborg Håndbold1612705
80Linn BLOHMFC Midtjylland1912039
81Louise BURGAARDFC Midtjylland1312804
82Lara Gonzalez ORTEGATeam Esbjerg2012624
83Sofia DEENSkanderborg Håndbold1711317
84Maibritt KVIESGÅRDTeam Esbjerg1911425
85Chana MASSONOdense Håndbold17111100
86Sille THOMSENRingkøbing Håndbold15110011
87Annika JAKOBSENSkanderborg Håndbold2010046
88Celine Lundbye KRISTIANSENNykøbing F Håndboldklub1610604
89Trine LETHSK Aarhus2010037
90Maria Mose VESTERGAARDTeam Esbjerg1910433
91Vilde Mortensen INGSTADTeam Esbjerg2010127
92Louise SVALASTOGKøbenhavn Håndbold1910118
93Anne Mette PEDERSENKøbenhavn Håndbold1710118
94Nanna FRIIS TRABERGTeam Esbjerg109405
95Michaela EKRingkøbing Håndbold139036
96Ronja JOHANSENKøbenhavn Håndbold139333
97Hege Bakken WAHLQUISTTTH Holstebro219225
98Line SKAKTTH Holstebro219234
99Julie AAGAARDSilkeborg-Voel KFUM169711
100Mia Hoffensitz MØLLERSkanderborg Håndbold188512
#NavnKlubKampeMEPGennemsnit
1Mette TRANBORGSK Aarhus2144,212,11
2Sara Trier HALDTTH Holstebro2039,121,96
3Mie HØJLUNDRanders HK1938,162,01
4Althea REINHARDTOdense Håndbold1933,541,77
5Kristina JØRGENSENSkanderborg Håndbold2033,051,65
6Laura Damgaard LUNDSkanderborg Håndbold1931,981,68
7Maria Mose VESTERGAARDTeam Esbjerg1927,811,46
8Pauline BØGELUNDTTH Holstebro1826,621,48
9Line SKAKTTH Holstebro2121,231,01
10Lærke Nolsøe PEDERSENNykøbing F Håndboldklub2020,081
11Jane MEJLVANGRingkøbing Håndbold2019,740,99
12Charlotte Lund MIKKELSENSK Aarhus2119,660,94
13Amalie Grøn HANSENViborg HK1918,941
14Annika JAKOBSENSkanderborg Håndbold2018,540,93
15Anne Tolstrup PETERSENSK Aarhus2117,610,84
16Celine Elkjær HOLSTSkanderborg Håndbold1916,390,86
17Amalie WICHMANNTTH Holstebro1815,040,84
18Mai KRAGBALLEKøbenhavn Håndbold2014,990,75
19Ida Kramer VIUMTTH Holstebro1814,570,81
20Line Mai Nørgaard HOUGAARDTTH Holstebro1211,80,98
21Maria LYKKEGAARDKøbenhavn Håndbold1611,60,72
22Pernille JOHANNSENOdense Håndbold199,050,48
23Celine Lundbye KRISTIANSENNykøbing F Håndboldklub169,010,56
24Louise ELLEBÆKFC Midtjylland108,070,81
25Sofie FLADERKøbenhavn Håndbold147,960,57
26Julie PONTOPPIDANSK Aarhus167,760,49
27Sarah STOUGAARDSkanderborg Håndbold197,350,39
28Christina ELMKøbenhavn Håndbold196,120,32
29Matilde Schæfer SCHÆFEROdense Håndbold105,780,58
30Sarah PAULSENViborg HK185,50,31
31Sofia DEENSkanderborg Håndbold174,990,29
32Line Solsø HINHEDERingkøbing Håndbold164,710,29
33Emma FRIISFC Midtjylland64,080,68
34Amalie Linding JACOBSENSK Aarhus173,940,23
35Suzanne BÆKHØJOdense Håndbold143,770,27
36Ronja JOHANSENKøbenhavn Håndbold133,570,27
37Emilie Bastrup BERTELSENTTH Holstebro63,070,51
38Stephanie RASMUSSENSkanderborg Håndbold122,830,24
39Lotte VESTERGAARDRanders HK92,620,29
40Freja BOSSENSkanderborg Håndbold72,560,37
41Helene KINDBERGFC Midtjylland12,052,05
42Caroline SVARRESkanderborg Håndbold31,940,65
43Lærke CHRISTENSENSK Aarhus181,790,1
44Nicoline OLSENSkanderborg Håndbold31,320,44
45Stine HOLMSkanderborg Håndbold51,250,25
46Signe BRUNViborg HK40,910,23
47Mette Hjort KNUDSENTeam Esbjerg40,750,19
48Laura CHRISTIANSENSilkeborg-Voel KFUM90,630,07
49Mathilde STORGAARDViborg HK130,590,05
50Camilla DEGNRanders HK100,530,05
51Mathilde HYLLEBERGTTH Holstebro120,520,04
52Leonora DEMAJNykøbing F Håndboldklub10,370,37
53Lærke SØRENSENSK Aarhus20,310,15
54Katja RYESBERGSK Aarhus90,060,01
55Louise SØNDERGAARDRanders HK200

Mobile Sliding Menu