Til- og afgange Dameligaen

Uncategorised

Aalborg DH

Tilgange:
Signe Sjølund (Roskilde)
Dzenita Bajic (Randers) 
Arna Sif Palsdottir (Team Esbjerg)
Alette Stang (FCM Håndbold)
Louise Lindholm (Team Eslöv)
Iben Due (Horsens HK)
Malwina Leskiwizc (Politechnika Koszalin – Polen)
Cecilie Skovgaard Andersen (FCM Håndbold)

Afgange:
Mariama Signate (Issy Paris Handball)
Julie Giorani (Arvor29 Pays-Brest)
Julie Aagaard (Viborg HK)
Louise Kristensen (SønderjyskE)
Ana Batinic (?)
Monica Birkholm (Vendsyssel Håndbold)

FCM Håndbold

Tilgange:
Nycke Groot (Team Tvis Holstebro)
Gitte Brøgger-Led (SK Aarhus)
Louise Svalastog (KIF Vejen)
Maibritt Kviesgaard (SK Århus)

Afgange:
Isabel Blanco (Larvik HK)
Alette Stang (Aalborg DH)
Tonje Nøstvold (Byåsen )

FIF

Tilgange:
Anna Olsson (Team Eslöv)
Malene Johansen (Nykøbing FH)
Mie Vinther (BK Ydun)
Nanna Stormly (Egne rækker)
Mathilde Juncker (Egne rækker)
Simone Toftdahl (Egne rækker)
Cecilie Flex (Egne rækker)

Afgange:

HC Odense

Tilgange:
Mathilde Jensen (Slagelse fH)
Maj Tornøe Johansen (Slagelse fH)
Trine Jensen (Genoptager karrieren)
Mathilde Bjerregaard (Horsens HK)
Beatrix Benyats (SønderjyskE)

Afgange:
Eli Pinedo (Aka Bera Bera)
Katrine Heindahl (Team Tvis Holstebro)
Nikoline Nielsen (Slagelse fH)
Pernille Larsen (Viborg HK)
Stine Knudsen (SønderjyskE)
Jan Laugesen – Træner (?)

KIF Vejen

Tilgange:
Ulrik Kirkely- Træner
Mette Sjøberg (Genoptager karrieren)
Orsi Kurucz (SønderjydskE)
Tine Mikkelsen (Roskilde)
Pernille Frost (Horsens HK)

Camilla Larsen (Horsens HK)

Afgange:
Maura Visser (Leipzig)
Louise Burgaard (Team Tvis Holstebro) 
Charlotte Højfeldt (stopper karrieren)
Lars Frederiksen – Træner (Team Esbjerg)
Louise Svalastog Spellerberg (FCM Håndbold)

Randers HK

Tilgange:
Sille Thomsen (Randers HK)
Veronica Cuadrado (Balonmano Sagunto)
Susann Müller (SK Aarhus)

Afgange:
Jelena Eric (RK Zajecar)
Dzenita Bajic (Aalborg DH)
Maria Fisker (Viborg)

Silkeborg-Voel
Tilgange:
Monika Kongsgaard (Team Tvis Holstebro)
Hanne Nielsen (Team Tvis Holstebro)
Miriam Juul (Ringkøbing Håndbold)
Mette Lindberg (SK Aarhus)

Afgange:
Kamilla Haagensen (Skive fH)
Helene Bruhn Jørgensen (Skive fH)
Camilla Eriksen (stopper karrieren)

SK Århus

Tilgange:
Claus Mogensen (Træner)
Karen Nørgaard (Horsens HK)
Natasja Ohlendorff (Lyngby)
Pearl van der Wissel (Thüringer HC)
Amalie Grav Sørensen (Roskilde Håndbold)

Afgang:
Sanne Bak (Vipers)
Iwona Niedzwiedz (Team Tvis Holstebro)
Lene Aggerholm (Viby)
Gitte Brøgger-Led (FCM Håndbold)
Susann Müller (Randers HK)
Maibritt Kviesgaard (FCM Håndbold)
Mette Lindberg (Silkeborg-Voel)

Slagelse fH

Tilgange:
Tanja Laursen (TMS Ringsted)
Katja Lausen-Marcher (Viborg HK)
Nikoline Nielsen (HC Odense)
Michael Bøwig (Assistenttræner)
Annette Jensen (Horsens HK)
Trine Bruun Andersen (Nykøbing Falster Håndbold)
Gitte Müller (Øresund Håndbold)
Pernille Christensen (Svendborg)

Afgange:
Marylène Lecomte (?)
Mathilde Jensen (HC Odense)
Maj Tornøe Johansen (HC Odense)
Nadja Martinsen (?)

Team Esbjerg

Tilgange:
Lars Frederiksen – Træner (KIF Vejen)

Jessica Helleberg (Sävehof)

Tove Seest (Team Tvis Holstebro)

Afgange:
Jan Paulsen – Træner (Mors-Thy Håndbold)
Dagmar Stuparicova (Thüringer HC)
Anna-Maria Johansson (Skövde HF)
Arna Sif Palsdottir (Aalborg DH)
Dijana Golubic (?)
Kelsi Fairbrother (?)
Mia Nielsen (?)
Marta Mangue (RK Zajecar, Serbien)

Team Tvis Holstebro

Tilgange:
Katrine Heindahl (HC Odense)
Anna Loerper (Bayer Leverkussen)
Iwona Niedzwiedz (SK Aarhus)
Marianne Lundsby (Skive fH) 
Louise Burgaard (KIF Vejen)
Thorey Rosa Stefansdottir (VFL Oldenburg)

Afgange:
Tove Seest (Team Esbjerg)
Nycke Groot (FC Midtjylland)
Mette Chemnitz (Ringkøbing Håndbold)
Hanne Nielsen (Silkeborg-Voel)
Natascha Berthelsen (?)
Anne-Kathrine Østergaard (Hadsten SK)
Monika Kongsgaard (Silkeborg-Voel)
Karina Pedersen (Ringkøbing Håndbold)
Mette Jensen (Skive fH) 
Mille Hundahl (Skive fH)

Viborg HK

Tilgange:
Julie Aagaard (Aalborg DH)
Isabelle Guldén (Sävehof)
Maria Fisker (Randers HK)
Pernille Larsen (HC Odense)
Martin Albertsen -Træner

Afgange:
Pia Hildebrand (Rose Garten Buchholz)
Maja Savic (Buducnost)
Carmen Amariei (?)
Gorica Acimovic (Krim Mercator)
Katja Lausen-Marcher (Slagelse fH)

 

Skriv en kommentar:

Din E-mailadresse vil ikke blive vist.

Mobile Sliding Menu